#17
Een bloemvormig tafellampje in groen en oranje glas. Vermoedelijk Italiaans.
A flower-shaped table lamp in green and orange glass. Presumably Italian.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#16
Een tafellampje in Tifanny-stijl met het kapje in glas en lood.
A table lamp in Tiffany style with a shade made of stained glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#199
“Koppel met mandjes”. Een kunststoffen lamp met 3 lichtpunten en amberkleurig glazen coupes in kelkvorm op een romantisch beeld.
"Pair with baskets". A plastic lamp with 3 light points and amber-colored glass cups in goblet form on a romantic scene.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 66 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#253
Tien verschillende ronde sierdoeken en 40 kleine sierdoekjes van naaldkant.
#227
Een geslepen kleurloos kristallen stolp op schotel. Randschade.
#59
Een klein hanglampje, verguld staal met kristallen bellen.
A small pendant lamp, gilded steel with crystal drops.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. h 33 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
Een koperen olielamp met elektrische bedrading. 20e eejuw.
A copper oil lamp with electrical wiring. 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 63 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#146
Een gefineerde banjobarometer. Een instrument manco.
#58
Een klein romantisch hanglampje met kristallen bellen.
A small romantic pendant lamp with crystal droplets.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 28 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#251
#51
Een set van twee verchroomde kandelaars voor vijf kaarsen elk.
A set of two chrome candlesticks for five candles each.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
Een vaas van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Kleine schilfer.
#142Dresden
Een meerkleurig porseleinen kanderlaar met 4 lichtpunten en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt. 1 arm met sporen van herstelling.
A multi-colored porcelain candelabra with 4 lights and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom. 1 arm shows signs of repair.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 16,5 x 26 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#164
Een xxl industriele lamp, Calex Holland.
An XXL industrial lamp, Calex Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 38 x Ø 24 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#209H&M Home
Een goudkleurig metalen vloerlamp in geometrisch design. Onderaan gemerkt.
A gold-colored metal floor lamp in a geometric design. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 32.00 €Dim. 110 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#246T. G. Green & Co.
"Vieux Cantorbéry". Une verseuse en faïence anglaise. Petit éclat au bec.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h: 16 cmEstimate: € 25/40
#115
“Moeder met kind”. Een polychroom kunststoffen beeldje.
#286
Een lot van 2 brons gesculpteerde beeldjes met vergulde details van Thaise percussionisten.
A lot of 2 bronze sculpted figurines with gilded details of Thai percussionists.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. 14 cmEstimate: € 60/90 -
#233Delfts blauw Chemkefa.
#223
Een bar-cart in Louis-XVI stijl, medio 20ste eeuw.
A bar cart in Louis XVI style, mid-20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 70 x 77 x 46 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#180
Een gevarieerd lot van een vaas en twee schaaltjes in biscuit en porselein bestaande uit een Vieux-Bruxelles, een schaal met drie dansende waterelfen en een schaaltje met twee Putti.
A varied lot of a vase and two bowls in biscuit and porcelain consisting of a Vieux-Bruxelles, a bowl with three dancing water elves, and a bowl with two Putti.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 32.00 €Dim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#143Urgos
Een marmeren kolompendule met messing klokwerk, gedragen door 2 Dorische zuilen. In de wijzerplaat gemerkt.
A marble column clock with brass movement, supported by 2 Doric columns. Marked on the dial.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Dim. 33 x 24 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#95
Een lot van twee aardewerken kruiken, de ene gemerkt ‘de olde’, de andere onleesbaar.
A lot of two earthenware jugs, one marked 'de olde', the other unreadable.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#291Vivitar
Een telescoop in gesloten verpakking, Vivitar F300-30M.
A sealed package telescope, Vivitar F300-30M.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 10/15 -
#127
A lot of five Chinese items consisting of two porcelain pairs, and a collapsible travel altar in resin.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 27.5 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#56
Een gipsen beeld van een jonge dame, ca 1950, in het midden hersteld.
#87
#123
Een lot met 4 diverse vintage loepen.
A lot of 4 assorted vintage magnifying glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 20/30