Other lots in this auction
-
#176
lot van aardewerken kommetje met daarin 15-tal stenen balletjes van divers formaat, bijgevoegd eivormig balletje uit gekleurde mineraal steen, gepolijst
lot of earthenware bowl containing 15 stone balls of various sizes, included egg-shaped ball of colored mineral stone, polishedNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#55
Een strombusschelp gemonteerd als lamp.
A strombus shell mounted as a lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 45/60 -
#64
Twee erotische boeken. “Erotic Art”. en D. Ph. Van Vloten Elderinck. “Sexueele Zeden in Woord en Beeld”.
Two erotic books. Erotic art. and D.Ph. Van Vloten Elderinck. “Sexual Mores in Words and Pictures”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#2
Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met afgeplatte buik. Polychroom decor met bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain vase with a flattened body. Polychrome decor with flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#295
Een schenkkan van Keuls aardewerk. Een haarscheur bovenaan.
A pitcher of Cologne earthenware. A hairline crack at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#140Matchbox Dinky Collection
Drie modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-23 1956 Chevrolet Corvette- DY-24 1973 Ferrari Dino 246 GTS- DY-25 1958 Porsche 356 CoupéIn originele doosjes.
Three model cars on a scale of 1:43: - DY-23 1956 Chevrolet Corvette - DY-24 1973 Ferrari Dino 246 GTS - DY-25 1958 Porsche 356 Coupé In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 60/70 -
#279Santucci Deruta
Een dekselpot en een fruitschaal van Italiaans majolica. Onderaan gemerkt.
Un pot à couvercle et un bol de fruits en majolique italienne. Marqués en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h: 36 cm Ø: 36 cmEstimate: € 25/30 -
#185
Een paar eikenhouten armstoelen met lederen bekleding (letsel aan het leder).
Paire de fauteuils en chêne recouverts de cuir (usures au cuir).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H:105 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#128Bizarre Models
“Green Monster”. Een modelauto op schaal 1:43.
Green Monster. A 1:43 scale model car.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 75.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#264
Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#1Val Saint Lambert
Een kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#38
Acht diverse kopjes en schoteltjes van veelkleurig porselein. O.m. gemerkt van Kopenhagen, Limoges enz.
Eight different cups and saucers of multicolored porcelain. To marked from Copenhagen, Limoges etc.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40/50