Other lots in this auction
-
#486Een handgeknoopt tapijt, overwegend rood.
A hand-knotted rug, predominantly red.No longer availableDim. 345 x 270 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#4Gallia, Red Star LineEen lot van 15 stuks verzilverd metaal bestaande uit een vaasje en een suikerstrooier gemerkt Gallia, 2 lepels gemerkt Red Star Line en 11 bestekleggertjes in de vorm van dieren.
A lot of 15 pieces of silver-plated metal consisting of a vase and a sugar sprinkler marked Gallia, 2 spoons marked Red Star Line, and 11 cutlery rests in the shape of animals.No longer availableDim. H: 22,5 en 19 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#703Boch KeraluxEen meerkleurig porseleinen vaasjes met vergulde details en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A multicolored porcelain vase with gilded details and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 18,5 x 13,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#12“Nederlandse zichten aan het water”, 2 miniatuurtjes, 19e eeuws, olieverf op paneel, niet gesigneerd.
"Dutch waterfront views", 2 miniatures, 19th century, oil on panel, unsigned.No longer availableDim. 7 x 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#132“Polderzicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board. Onderaan monogram “FR”.
"Polderzicht". A painting, oil on board. Monogram "FR" at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 19,5 x 26 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#118Steiff, Germany“Harlequin”. Een meerkleurig pluche teddybeer, gemerkt met oortag en label. Bijgevoegd plexi paneel met reklame print; “Steiff-Abteilung”.
"Harlequin". A multicolored plush teddy bear, marked with ear tag and label. Includes a plexi panel with advertising print; "Steiff-Abteilung".No longer availableDim. 32 & 49 x 66 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#475Een lot van 2 oude stolpen, een grote ovalen stolp met heilige familie (Jozef’s hoofd is gelijmd) en een ronde met kruisbeeld.
A lot of 2 old glass domes, one large oval dome with Holy Family (Joseph's head is glued) and one round with crucifix.No longer availableDim. 50 x 35 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#620Een paar 14 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet twee briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,52 ct.
A pair of 14 kt white gold earrings set with two brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.52 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,78 gEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#698Märklin“4206 - 4207 - 4208 - 4209”. Een lot van 4 H0-spoorwagons, gemerkt en in originele doos.
"4206 - 4207 - 4208 - 4209". A lot of 4 H0 scale railway cars, marked and in original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#684Een lot van 12 glazen van Val Saint Lambert bestaande uit 6 kleurloze wijnglazen en 6 groen- en kleurloze borrelglazen. Toegevoegd een set van 6 glazen met de kelk in fluorietglas, 1 van de glazen is beschadigd aan de rand.
A lot of 12 glasses by Val Saint Lambert, including 6 colorless wine glasses and 6 green and colorless shot glasses. Includes a set of 6 glasses with the bowl in fluorite glass, one of which is damaged at the rim.No longer availableDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#746Een replica van een steengoed oliekruik.
A replica of a stoneware oil jug.No longer availableDim. 69 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#467Een gepolychromeerd houten Birmaans Nat beeld. Versierd met vergulde elementen en spiegelsteentjes. 20e eeuw.
A polychromed wooden Burmese Nat figure. Adorned with gilded elements and mirror stones. 20th century.No longer availableDim. 34 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150

