Other lots in this auction
-
#683Een lot van 4 vintage keramische vazen in rood/oranje tinten.
A set of 4 vintage ceramic vases in red/orange tones.No longer availableDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#549Een gesculpteerd houten armstoel met dubbele klauwpoten en gestoffeerde zitting met floraal decor. Lodewijk XIII-stijl. Onderaan kruisverbinding in H.
A carved wooden armchair with double claw feet and upholstered seat with floral decoration. Louis XIII style. X-shaped cross brace at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 119 x 67 x 69 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#607PhilipsEen vintage grijs emaille bureaulamp. Gemerkt Philips, met Helioflux lamp.
A vintage gray enamel desk lamp. Marked Philips, with Helioflux bulb.No longer availableDim. 35cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#674“Dronken Silenus worstelt slang”, een kunstbronzen beeld, gesigneerd ‘Michelini’.
"Drunk Silenus wrestling snake", a bronze sculpture, signed 'Michelini'.No longer availableDim. h 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#682Val Saint LambertEen karaf in kristal, Val Saint Lambert, groen in de massa gekleurd, minieme schilferschade onderaan. Toegevoegd 5 groene borrelglaasjes.
A crystal decanter by Val Saint Lambert, green stained in the mass, minimal flake damage at the bottom. Includes 5 green shot glasses.No longer availableDim. h 32.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#275Een massief eikenhouten tafel met gesculpteerde delen.
A solid oak table with sculpted parts.No longer availableDim. 75 x 135 x 95 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#312Een porseleinen tabaksdoos met schuif en met floraal decor versierd. Onderaan gemonogrammeerd “MG” & “StCt”.
A porcelain tobacco box decorated with floral motifs and a sliding mechanism. Monogrammed "MG" & "StCt" at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 12 x 21 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#492“Spaanse danseres” & “ Deux Danseurs”. 2 porseleinen beeldjes. Herstelling aan de vingertje.
"Spanish dancer" & "Two Dancers". A lot of 2 porcelain figurines. Repair on the finger.No longer availableDim. H: 18 & 21 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#542Daniel Boucherie“Liggend naakt”, een tekening in potlood, gesigneerd ‘Daniel Boucherie’.
"Liggend naakt", a pencil drawing, signed 'Daniel Boucherie'.No longer availableDim. 35 x 52 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#18WiskemannEen grote presenteer schaal in verzilverd metaal en een spiegelblad, gemerkt Wiskemann.
A large presentation tray in silver-plated metal with a mirrored surface, marked Wiskemann.No longer availableDim. 6 x 55 x 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#110Een 18 kt roze gouden ketting met hanger bezet met centrale opaal 12,56 ct. en briljanten aan de buitenrand.
An 18 kt rose gold necklace with a pendant set with a central 12.56 ct opal and diamonds on the outer edge.No longer availableDim. 7,95 gEstimate: € 1900 / 2000 -
#32“Guimiliau”. Een tekening, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Guimiliau". A drawing, mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 23,5 x 33,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80

