#367GoebelEen lot van 3 beelden van honden bestaande uit een groep met 2 Schotse Terriers en 2 beeldjes van een Poedel. Allen gemerkt Goebel.
A lot of 3 dog figurines including a group with 2 Scottish Terriers and 2 Poodle figurines. All marked Goebel.No longer availableDim. 25 x 38 x 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#24“Phosphatine - het vilmaakte babyvoedsel”, een vintage reclamespiegel, in metalen kader.
"Phosphatine - the perfect baby food", a vintage advertising mirror, in a metal frame.No longer availableDim. 65 x 40Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#60Een 18 kt wit en roze gouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
An 18 kt white and rose gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,67 gEstimate: € 750 / 850 -
#124Jack GodderisPeriod: 1916-1971“Nachtelijk winterlandschap”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Godderis.
"Nocturnal Winter Landscape", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Godderis.No longer availableDim. 60 x 80 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#138Een uit kalksteen gesculpteerd beeldje van vermoedelijk St-Joris met de draak. 17e-18e eeuw.
A limestone sculpture believed to depict St. George and the Dragon. 17th-18th century.No longer availableDim. 14,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#1GoebelEen lot van 3 beeldjes van hondjes bestaande uit een vintage parfum lampje en 2 beeldjes van een poedel, alledrie gemerkt Goebel.
A lot of 3 dog figurines including a vintage perfume lamp and 2 poodle figurines, all marked Goebel.No longer availableDim. h 19 x l 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#666Vier diverse groepjes van biscuit, waarvan één geglazuurd. Eerste kwart XXste eeuw.
Four assorted groups of biscuit, one of which is glazed. Early 20th century.No longer availableDim. H. 19 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#619Een Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas met vogel, floraal decor en teksten. Schilfers aan de dekselrand.
A Chinese porcelain lidded vase with bird, floral decoration, and texts. Flakes on the edge of the lid.No longer availableDim. 40 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#292“Hoevezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd. Verfschade bovenaan.
"Howe view". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom. Paint damage at the top.No longer availableDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80