#132A. De Loof“Zittend naakt.” Pastel op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1933
"Sitting nude." Pastel on paper. Signed. Dated 1933.No longer availableDim. 63 x 49 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#433MBKEen grijze koersfiets, MBK, 10 versnellingen, maat 56.
#658Een lot van 4 erotische strips in hardcover. Waarvan uit de Tango collectie nr. 2, 3, 4, van uitgeverij Maxima. En ‘Sarah’ van uitgeverij Loempia.
A lot of 4 erotic hardcover comic books. Including Tango collection numbers 2, 3, 4 from publisher Maxima. And 'Sarah' from publisher Loempia.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#603SchenkelaarsEen verzilverde tuba, Schenkelaars SM. in bijhorende koffer.
A silver-plated tuba, Schenkelaars SM, in a matching case.No longer availableDim. l 60 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#114Albert De DekenPeriod: 1915 - 2003“Dorpszicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd A. De Deken.
"Village View," a painting, oil on canvas, signed A. De Deken.No longer availableDim. 60 x 80 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#639Boch La LouvièreEen paar plantenhouders gemerkt Boch. Met romantisch decor.
A pair of plant holders marked Boch. With romantic decoration.No longer availableDim. h 20, Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#92Barbazza“Hoevetafereel met 3 figuren”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Barbazza. Naar de oudheid.
"Farm scene with 3 figures", a painting, oil on panel, signed by Barbazza. Inspired by antiquity.No longer availableDim. 30 x 41 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#133Hergé“De Schat van Scharlaken Rackham”. Hard cover, gele rug in goede staat, Ed. Casterman 1956 (A56’). Goed gelezen.
#63OKAEen 174-delig verzilverd bestek voor 12 personen gemerkt OKA en een A op een hart in bijhorende cassette bestaande uit 12 grote vorken, 12 medium vorken, 12 kleine vorken, 12 taartvorkjes, 12 visvorken, 12 kreeftenvorkjes, 12 grote messen, 7 kleine messen, 12 botermessen, 12 vismessen, 12 grote lepels, 12 medium lepels, 12 kleine lepels, 12 koffielepels en 11 serveerlepels en vorken.
A 174-piece silver-plated cutlery set for 12 people marked OKA and an A on a heart in accompanying case consisting of 12 large forks, 12 medium forks, 12 small forks, 12 cake forks, 12 fish forks, 12 lobster forks, 12 large knives, 7 small knives, 12 butter knives, 12 fish knives, 12 large spoons, 12 medium spoons, 12 small spoons, 12 coffee spoons, and 11 serving spoons and forks.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#436Een paar zwartgelakt metalen bijzettafeltjes.
A pair of black lacquered metal side tables.No longer availableDim. 38 x 55 x 55 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90