#43NathanEen beige lederen handtas, gemerkt N.
A beige leather handbag, gemerkt N.No longer availableDim. h 25 x b 37 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#537Royal Dux"The Wood Gatherer Star" Polychroom aardewerk sculptuur. Gemarkeerd met een roze driehoek.
“The Wood Gatherer Star” Polychrome earthenware sculpture. Marked with a pink triangle.No longer availableDim. h 55 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#335Een paar vaasjes van Booms glas met handgeschilderd rozendecor.
A pair of Booms glass vases with hand-painted rose decor.No longer availableDim. h: 24 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#167Kunstbronzen beeldje op stenen voet, Dame met borstbeeld, plaque met signatuur onderaan,
#555Een gesculpteerd houten Renaissancestijl kast met 2 laden en 2 deuren.
“Young peasant girl.” An image of sculpted pottery. Marked with the pink triangle.No longer availableDim. h 79,5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#646Een handgeknoopt tapijt uit Pakistan, model Scorpion.
#323MuranoEen lot bestaande uit een blauwe schaal op pootjes, een rode asbak en een groene fruitschaal (schilfer aan onderrand) in Murano glas.
A lot consisting of a blue bowl on feet, a red ashtray and a green fruit bowl (flake on the bottom edge) in Murano glass.No longer availableDim. 30 x 55 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#87Niezoldi & KrämerPeriod: 1951Een Duitse filmcamera van Niezoldi&Krämer, model NIZO Heliomatic 8 S2R uit 1951. Bifocaal 8 mm. In lederen tas met toebehoren.
Lens: Rodenstock 37.5mm f2.8 Euron, Rodenstock 12.5mm f1.5 Heligon
Shutter: 8, 16, 32 and 64 fps
Size: 60 x 125 x 165
Weight: 1500g
A German film camera by Niezoldi&Krämer, model NIZO Heliomatic 8 S2R from 1951. Bifocal 8 mm. In leather bag with accessories. Lens: Rodenstock 37.5mm f2.8 Euron, Rodenstock 12.5mm f1.5 Heligon Shutter: 8, 16, 32 and 64 fps Size: 60 x 125 x 165 Weight: 1500gNo longer availableDim. 16,5 x 12,5 x 6cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#69‘Boerderij met koeien’, olie op metaal, Hollandse school in vergulde kader.
'Farm with cows', oil on metal, Dutch school in gilded frame.No longer availableDim. h 32 x b 42 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#343Een paar porseleinen beeldjes van twee zittende meisjes, gemerkt “Italy”.
A pair of porcelain figurines of two seated girls, marked "Italy".No longer availableDim. h: 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#97Val Saint LambertEen lot van 4 kristal Val Saint Lambert schalen met vergulde randen en delen, onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 4 crystal Val Saint Lambert bowls with gilded edges and parts, marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. Ø32cmEstimate: € 150 / 200