Similar lots by type
-
#81
Een bronzen beeldje van een meisje op een boomstronk met een marmeren voetje.
A bronze statue of a girl on a tree stump with a marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#194
Een vide-poche in biscuit met twee kindjes zittend op een rieten mand. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 17 x l 26 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#236
“Jezus aan het kruis”. Een messing reliëf beeld onder convex glas in ovalen houten kader met gesculpteerd florale details.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 51 x 43cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#38
Een bronzen beeldje van een moeder met kind, niet gesigneerd.
A bronze statue of a mother with child, unsigned.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 37.00 €Dim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#247Giuseppe Armani Capodimonte
Een lot van 3 kunststoffen beeldjes, gesigneerd, gemerkt Capo Di en met label.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 25cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#161
‘L’age d’argent’, een bronzen beeld van een koppel op het veld, naar W. Héring.
"L'age d'argent", a bronze sculpture of a couple in the field, by W. Héring.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 46.00 €Dim. h 63 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#241
Een lot van 6 beeldjes in porselein en biscuit waaronder een koets, een rokende man op bot, een dame achter de piano, een jongen met een bootje, een bloemenmeisje en een Puti met manden en fluit.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#127Lladro
‘Flowers Song, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 7607 in originele verpakking. 1 bloem is afgebroken maar nog aanwezig.
"Flowers Song, a Lladro sculpture, model number 7607 in original packaging. 1 flower is broken but still present."No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#106
Een zamakken beeld van een jonge zwerver met knapzak op de schouder.
A zamak sculpture of a young vagabond with a backpack on his shoulder.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#58
“Weightlifter”. Een vintage kunstbronzen beeldje van een gewichtheffer in positie. Op marmeren voet.
"Weightlifter". A vintage art bronze sculpture of a weightlifter in position. On a marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 24 x 15cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#105
Een uit gepatineerd donkerhouten gesculpteerde buste.
A patinated dark wooden sculpted bust.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 40cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#153Lladro
Een lotje van 2 Lladro ganzen.
A pair of 2 Lladro geese.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 11.5 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#66
Een lot van 4 Afrikaanse houten beeldjes.
A lot of 4 African wooden figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#131
Een paar uit glaspasta gesculpteerde zwanen.
A pair of glass paste sculpted swan figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 37cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#173
Een lot van 3 Afrikaanse beeldjes. Een bronzen dame, een man in hout en een damesbuste in hout.
A lot of 3 African figurines. A bronze lady, a wooden man, and a wooden bust of a lady.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#166
Een bronzen emmertje, naar middeleeuws voorbeeld.
A bronze bucket, based on a medieval design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 21,5Estimate: € 20/30 -
#229
Twee Afrikaanse houten beelden op stenen voetstuk.
Two African wooden statues on a stone pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h: 85 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#235
Een houten gesculpteerd paneel met gelaat in het decor.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 30/60 -
#228
Een vintage plaasteren beeld van een Sint-Bernard puppy. Heeft meerdere kleine beschadigingen.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 38Estimate: € 20/30 -
#63JHM Martens
Een lot van 2 Art-Deco bronzen sporttrofeeën, beide gesigneerd J.H.M. Martens.
A lot of 2 Art Deco bronze sports trophies, both signed J.H.M. Martens.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 18 x 8 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#157Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een lotje van 2 Hummeltjes, nr 68, jongen met lammetje en nr 112/1, meisje op het hek waarvan het handvat van het mandje is afgebroken/ontbreekt.
A pair of Hummel figurines, lot number 68, boy with lamb and lot number 112/1, girl on fence with broken/missing handle of the basket.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 13,5 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#244
Een set van 2 wandconsoles met een engeltje in gegoten beton.
Set of two consoles with an angel in moulded concrete.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 13 x 14 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#155
Een lot van 2 setjes peper- en zoutvaatjes in de vorm van uiltjes, de ene set is verguld, de andere verzilverd.
A lot of 2 sets of owl-shaped salt and pepper shakers, one set gilded and the other silver-plated.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 8 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#134
Een uit gips gesculpteerde zuil pilaar als piedestal met rozen ornamenten en vergulde details. Schilferschade aanwezig.
A plaster sculpted column pillar as a pedestal with rose ornaments and gilded details. Flake damage present.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 78 x 30cmEstimate: € 60/80
Other lots in this auction
-
#178
Een set van 2 cloissoné vaasjes met een decor van bomen om een zwarte achtergrond.
A set of 2 cloisonné vases with a tree motif on a black background.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 10,5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#89
Een polychroom houten masker. Gabon.
A polychrome wooden mask. Gabon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 34 x 22 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#85
Een glazen Art Deco schaaltje.
A glass Art Deco bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. Ø16cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#187Mandarina Duck
Een schrijfmap van leder en polyester. Met stofhoes.
A leather and polyester writing folder. With fabric cover.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 39 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#146
Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met figuren en geometrische elementen in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase with figures and geometric elements in the decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 32 x 14cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#227
Een lot van 2 aardewerken stukken, bestaande uit een mandje en een schenkkan met floraal decor.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 22,5cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#174
Een lotje van 2 oude boeken, editeur Emile Guerin, Paris.
A lot of 2 old books, publisher Emile Guerin, Paris.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 x 12 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#40
Een vintage metalen wandrekje.
A vintage metal wall shelf.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. b: 50 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#117
Een verzilverde set van theepot met bijhorende suikerpot en melkkannetje.
A silver-plated set of teapot with accompanying sugar bowl and milk jug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#96
Een houten masker. Gabon.
A wooden mask. Gabon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 35 x 23 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#141
“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
“Mother with child”. A vintage religious statue made of plaster.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 33cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#44
Een paar vintage aardewerken tafellampen op houten voet. 1 voet met barst.
A pair of vintage earthenware table lamps on wooden base. 1 base with crack.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 41.00 €Dim. 36 x Ø17cmEstimate: € 40/60