Other lots in this auction
-
#78
Een art-deco tafellamp met een rood gepatineerde voet met een beer. 2 barstjes in de voet achter de beer.
An Art Deco table lamp with a red patinated base featuring a bear. 2 cracks on the base behind the bear.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 22 cm zonder kapEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#20
Een lot Aziatisch porselein, gemengde stijlen, bestaande uit 2 vaasjes, waarvan 1 Satsuma gemerkt en 2 dekselpotjes in blauw-wit.
A lot of Asian porcelain, mixed styles, consisting of 2 vases, including 1 marked Satsuma, and 2 blue and white lidded pots.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 21cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#207
Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 25 -
#19Unichrome
“The Mystery of the Green Man”. Een uitvouwbare kubus met The Green Man in het decor.
"The Mystery of the Green Man". An expandable cube with The Green Man in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7 x 7 x 7cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#145
Een 19e eeuws massief eiken spaarpot/kastje, 1 lade met 2 sloten, sleutels ontbreken.
A 19th century solid oak piggy bank/cabinet with 1 drawer and 2 locks, missing keys.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 56 x 53 x 39 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#96
Een houten masker. Gabon.
A wooden mask. Gabon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 35 x 23 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#51
Een wijwatervat in biscuit, gepolychromeerd.
A holy water font in biscuit, polychromed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#184
Een kristalglazen mandje met geslepen decor.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 14 x 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#75
Een lot kristal, waaronder een gegoten vaas, rood in de massa en een kleurloze geslepen assbak voor sigaren van Val Saint-Lambert.
A lot of crystal, including a molded vase, red in the mass, and a colorless cut ashtray for cigars by Val Saint-Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 16 & 8 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#147
Een Venetiaans glazen luchter met 5 armen.
Venetian glass chandelier with 5 arms.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 70 x Ø 55 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#221
Een gevarieerd lot bestaande uit 5 bordjes, een restglas kannetje en een chocoladevorm (gevuld met lood).
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 12 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#44
Een paar vintage aardewerken tafellampen op houten voet. 1 voet met barst.
A pair of vintage earthenware table lamps on wooden base. 1 base with crack.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 41.00 €Dim. 36 x Ø17cmEstimate: € 40 / 60