Other lots in this auction
-
#216JacobEen paar pijpenkoppen van deels beschilderde witte pijpaarde in de vorm van bebaarde mannen. Gemerkt.
A pair of partly painted white clay pipe bowls in the shape of bearded men. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#32Een Kukhuri mes, made in India.
A Kukhuri knife, made in India.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 53 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#252Een theepotje van blauw en wit Chinees porselein, binnenin met filter. Minuscuul schilfertje aan de tuit. XIXe eeuw.
A teapot of blue and white Chinese porcelain, inside with filter. Tiny flake on the spout. XIX century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#176“Madonna Della Rose”. Een Mariabeeldje uit kunststof.
"Madonna Della Rose". A plastic statue of the Madonna.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#139Een uit glaspasta meerkleurige vaas met gesculpteerde lijnen op houten voet. Enkele plaquettes van duifjes op bevestigd.
A multi-colored glass paste vase with sculpted lines on a wooden base. Attached are a few plaques with doves.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#237Een modern gekleurd glazen kunstwerkje. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1999 onderaan. Met dédicace “To Wilma with love”.
Une œuvre d'art moderne en verre coloré. Signé et daté 1999 en bas. Avec dédicace "À Wilma avec amour".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#36Een wit aardewerken vaas op voetstuk.
A white earthenware vase on a pedestal base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#21Een lot van 4 gevarieerde kaders.
A lot of 4 assorted frames.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 x b 28 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#83Een lot van 7 blauw-wit porseleinen borden met divers decor.
A set of 7 blue and white porcelain plates with various decorations.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø25cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#294Een vintage clownspop met groen geruite jas.
A Vintage clown doll with a green checked coat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 77 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#95“De Vlaamse Wandtapijten van de Wawelburcht te Krakau”. O.l.v. Prof. Dr Jerzy Szablowski. Mercatorfonds 1972. In huls.
“De Vlaamse Wandtapijten van de Wawelburcht te Krakau”. Supervision Prof. Dr. Jerzy Szablowski. Mercatorfonds 1972. In slipcase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#101Een reeks van acht champagnecoupes van kleurloos kristal. Enkele kleine beschadigingen aan de randen.
Une série de huit coupes à champagne en cristal incolore. Quelques petits dégâts au bords.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35

