Other lots in this auction
-
#205Les Cordes‘Fantasia 45’ Een fantasiehalssnoer in blauw kunststof.
'Fantasia 45' A fantasy necklace in blue plastic.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#235Vier diverse schalen en asbakken van kristal, groen, blauw en kleurloos. De grootste gemerkt van Val St-Lambert.
Quatre bols et cendriers divers en cristal, vert, bleu et incolore. Le plus grand avec marque du Val St-Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 à 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#146Een coupe van Karlsbader porselein, drie polychroom gedecoreerde eierdopjes en een glazen pint met deksel van porselein en tin, versierd met paardenkop.
A Karlsbad porcelain coupe, three polychrome decorated egg cups, and a glass pint with a porcelain and tin lid, decorated with a horse's head.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#117Een lot van vijf ‘The European fine art.’ boeken, 1991, 1994, 1995, 1998, 2000.
A lot of five 'The European fine art.' books, 1991, 1994, 1995, 1998, 2000.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#13Een verrekijker, Ritter 7x50 Field 7.1. Met originele draagtas.
A binoculars, Ritter 7x50 Field 7.1. With original carrying case.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#219Een vintage koperen, omgebouwde olielamp naar 2 lichtpunten met kap.
A vintage copper, converted oil lamp into 2 light fixtures with shades.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#81Een lot van 6 Japans Imari porseleinen borden met divers decor.
A set of 6 Japanese Imari porcelain plates with various designs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø21,5cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#178May ClaerhoutEen aardewerken wandsculptuur, gesigneerd.
A terracotta wall sculpture, signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x 20cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#248Een Brussels porseleinen handgeschilderd waterreservoir, met decor van vissers. Midden 19 eeuw.
A Brussels porcelain hand-painted water reservoir, with fishermen's decor. Mid 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#177Een balustervaas van meerkleurig Canton porselein.
Vase balustre en porcelaine de Canton.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 62 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#14Een polychroom aardewerken wierrookbrander gedragen door drie staters. Breuk aan de bovenrand.
A polychrome earthenware incense burner carried by three satyrs. Break on the upper edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#160Een paar olielampjes van messing met lampglazen gemerkt Belgique.
A pair of brass oil lamps with lampshades marked Belgique.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45

