#51LimogesEen lot van 2 porseleinen terrines, waarvan soep terrine lepel manco. Onderaan gemerkt Limoges.
#176Een Art-Deco taartenschotel met metalen rand.
#245Een lot van 15 kunstboeken met thema fotografie. Diverse titels en uitgaven.
A lot of 15 art books with a photography theme. Various titles and editions.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
A Hummel table lamp featuring a boy on a fence accompanied by a singing bird.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#236Een houten Empire gatelegtafeltje. Met messing details en 1 lade. Enkele strips manco en blad los.
A wooden Empire gatelay table. With brass details and 1 drawer. Some strips missing and leaves loose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 78 x 59 x 43cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#132SpodeEen porseleinen beeldje. Verso gemerkt Chelsea Figures, Spode bone China.
#137DresdenEen Duits porseleinen bonbonière met florale elementen en vergulde details. Onderaan gemerkt.
#75Een lot van 2 vintage kristal vazen, meerkleurig in de massa.
A lot of 2 vintage crystal vases, multicolored in the glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#139Een porseleinen dekselvaas. Deksel en vaas vermoedelijk verschillend.
#199Een lot van 2 vintage Murano glazen coupes, meerkleurig in de massa.
A lot of 2 vintage Murano glass coupes, multicolored in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 x 60cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#192Een gevarieerd lot van 9 strips.
A mixed lot of 9 comics.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 45 / 50 -
#74Een houten beeldje van een neushoorn.
A wooden statue of a rhinoceros.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15 x l 26 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10