#25
Een Satsuma vaas met decor van figuren.
A Satsuma vase decorated with figures.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#21
Een lot van 4 gevarieerde kaders.
A lot of 4 assorted frames.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 32 x b 28 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#9
Een oude houten wekker uit Frankrijk.
An old wooden clock from France.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#589Jan Bevort
“De Visvangst”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en met label. Kleine herstelling aanwezig.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 60cmEstimate: € 100/200 -
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#191
Een gepolijste pijpenkop in imitatie van gevlekt mahoniehout.
#102
Vier diverse houten beeldjes. Kongo.
#44
Een paar vintage aardewerken tafellampen op houten voet. 1 voet met barst.
A pair of vintage earthenware table lamps on wooden base. 1 base with crack.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 41.00 €Dim. 36 x Ø17cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#43
Een houten speculaas mal met gesculpteerd figuur.
A wooden speculaas mold with a sculpted figure.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 27 x 11,5cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#35
Een barometer met houten omlijsting. Gemerkt Made in Western Germany.
A barometer with a wooden casing. Marked Made in Western Germany.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. Ø24cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#229
Twee Afrikaanse houten beelden op stenen voetstuk.
Two African wooden statues on a stone pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h: 85 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#184
Een kristalglazen mandje met geslepen decor.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 14 x 14cmEstimate: € 40/60