#248
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 € -
#69
Een paar Afrikaanse koperen armbanden.
A pair of African copper bracelets.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#202Veritas
Een kleurrijke kunststoffen cabuchon in rose.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 40 -
#169
Een bronskleurige buste van een kindje in kunststof met een fijn laagje koper.
A bronze-colored bust of a child made of plastic with a fine layer of copper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#201
Een lot van 12 horloges met lederen en roestvrij stalen polsbanden.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#188
Een karafje met 5 borrelglaasjes in blauw glas met een geemailleerd bloemdecor.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#166
Een bronzen emmertje, naar middeleeuws voorbeeld.
A bronze bucket, based on a medieval design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 21,5Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#245
Een vintage emaille broodtrommel.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 48 x 24 x 15cmEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#80Satsuma
Een paar zeshoekige Japanse porseleinen Satsuma vazen met enkele figuren in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of hexagonal Japanese porcelain Satsuma vases with several figures in the decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 25cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#217
Een lot van 2 tinnen kandelaars.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. h 69 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#33
Een Samovar met veelkleurige bloemen.
A samovar with multicolored flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#153Lladro
Een lotje van 2 Lladro ganzen.
A pair of 2 Lladro geese.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 11.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25