Similar lots by type
-
#283Guerra, ItalyEen oude hoge hoed.
An old top hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15 x 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#225Een lotje van 2 oude portemonneetjes en een boekje.
Lot of 2 old purses and a booklet.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#153Een vintage lederen schooltas.
A vintage leather school bag.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25
Other lots in this auction
-
#278RynaEen fantasie halssnoer bezet met beige ringen en bolletjes. e.a.
A fantasy necklace set with beige rings and balls and other.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#119Een paar blauw-wit Japans porseleinen dekselvazen met plantentafereel en foo dogs bovenaan, waarvan 1 met enkele barstlijnen in de massa.
A pair of blue and white Japanese porcelain lidded vases with a plant scene and foo dogs at the top, one of which has some crack lines in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 78 x Ø20cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#124Een set van 2 Italiaanse vazen met een romantisch tafereel, een blauwe en een rode met goudkleurige accenten.
A set of 2 Italian vases with a romantic scene, one blue and one red with gold-coloured accents.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#33Een porseleinen gemberpot met vergulde details.
A porcelain ginger jar with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#277Dyberg KernTwee lange lederen fantasie halssnoeren van bruin leder met hangers.
Two long brown leather fantasy necklaces with pendants.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#51Een lot van kristallen en glazen voorwerpen waaronder een karaf, een belletje en nog enkele kleinere snuisterijen.
A lot of crystal and glass objects including a decanter, a bell and a few smaller trinkets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#178Een paar polychroom porseleinen beeldjes van een romantisch koppel.
A pair of polychrome porcelain figurines of a romantic couple.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#36Een wit aardewerken vaas op piedouche.
A white earthenware vase on a pedestal base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#102Een porseleinen koffie en theeset, met handbeschilderd floraal decor en vergulde randen. Bestaande uit 1 theekan, 1 koffiekan, 1 suikerpot en 1 kommetje. Handvatje van de suikerpot is afgebroken, doch aanwezig en valt te herstellen.
A porcelain coffee and tea set, with hand-painted floral decor and gilded edges. Consisting of 1 tea pot, 1 coffee pot, 1 sugar bowl and 1 bowl. Handle of the sugar bowl is broken off, but present and can be repaired.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x 26cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#199Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met Cantondecor.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with Canton decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 48 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#56Een houten pendule klok met vergulde details en rozen beschildering.
A wooden pendulum clock with gilded details and rose painting.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x 18cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#1Armand Marseille, GermanyEen vintage porseleinen pop met aantal kledingstukken. Gemerkt “Armand Marseille Germany”, genummerd 390 A 2 1/2 M. Schilferschade aan vinger en voet topjes. Niet in originele doos.
A vintage porcelain doll with a number of items of clothing. Marked "Armand Marseille Germany", numbered 390 A 2 1/2 M. Flake damage to finger and foot tips. Not in original box.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 44cmEstimate: € 35 / 50

