Other lots in this auction
-
#127Schaaltje van blauw Boheems glas.
Dish of blue Bohemian glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 11 cm x b 23 cmEstimate: € 25 / 45 -
#7Een paar messingen scheepslampjes, waarbij één gemonteerd op elektriciteit.
A pair of brass ship lights, one mounted on electricity.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#75Een paar borden met gedrukt decor. “Le Retour du Soldat” en “Les Adieux du Marin”.
A pair of plates with printed decor. “Le Return du Soldat” and “Les Adieux du Marin”.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#145“Boeket in vaas”, schilderij olieverf op paneel, afgebeeld bloemen in vaas, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Bouquet in vase", painting oil on panel, depicted flowers in vase, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 38cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#73Een paar koperen kandelaars begin 20ste eeuw.
A pair of early 20th century brass candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#80“Constructivistisch werk met driehoek en cirkels.” Opgehoogde druk op papier.
“Constructivist work with triangle and circles.” Raised pressure on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 x 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#12Een geisha van meerkleurig porselein. Gebarsten in het midden.
A geisha of multicolored porcelain. Cracked in the middle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#67Een lot van 4 boeken mbt Harley Davidson.
A lot of 4 books about Harley Davidson.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#46lot van 5 stuks verzilverde objecten.
lot of 5 silver-plated objects.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 18 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#42Een lot van twee blauw-witte porseleinen borden. Eén met haarscheur.
A lot of two blue and white porcelain plates. One with a hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#264Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#189Een lot bestaande uit een haardscherm en een haardset met schep, pook en tang.
A lot consisting of a fireplace screen and a fireplace set with shovel, poker and tongs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 88 x 68 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40

