#125
Een paar grote glazen stolpen.
A pair of large glass bell jars. -
#243
#20
A lot of 4 porcelain figurine groups of coaches and accompanying figures. The largest one has damage to a horse. -
#165Luc VerleePeriod: °1939
“Bosspel”. Een ets op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd, gedateerd ‘92 en genummerd 40/80.
#148Sawyer’s Viewmaster, Oregon
#94
#255
Een vierzijdig hallampje in zamak met mat glas.
A four-sided hallway lamp in zamak with frosted glass. -
#15
Een zamakken eekhoorn op arduinen sokkel.
A zinc squirrel on a blue stone pedestal. -
#211Yourin Artiom Perkeo
#48Tintin
A series of vintage Tintin magazines bound together, volumes 1954-1955. Reasonable wear present. -
#47Pour Vous
“POUR VOUS”. Een lot van 32 vintage weekbladen, anno 1939.
"POUR VOUS." A lot of 32 vintage magazines, year 1939. -
#91
A lot of various African items, consisting of a wooden figurine, stone figurine, 2 wooden masks wall decorations, and a mask.