Other lots in this auction
-
#30St. Ghislaine BelgiqueEen polychrome porseleinen cachepot met art nouveau bloemdecor. Gemerkt onderaan. Met barstje aan de bovenrand.
A polychrome porcelain cachepot with Art Nouveau floral decoration. Marked on the bottom. With a small crack on the upper rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21, Ø 23,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#194Een lot van 10 koperen items, bestaande uit ketels, lantaarn, schotel, potten, kandelaar, etc.
A lot of 10 copper items, consisting of kettles, lantern, dish, pots, candlestick, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#88Een lotje religiosa, bijouterie en beeldje, waarvan enkele zilver.
A lot of religious items, costume jewelry, and a figurine, some of which are silver.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#135Een oud lederen dokterstasje.
An old leather doctor's bag.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 x l 39 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#33Een lot van tin, bestaande uit een kelk, schaal, potje met schroefdop en 2 sierborden.
A lot of pewter, consisting of a chalice, bowl, lidded jar, and 2 decorative plates.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#90Een lot van 6 vintage porseleinen poppen in diverse modellen, formaten en kledingstukken.
A lot of 6 vintage porcelain dolls in various models, sizes, and clothing.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#149CapodimonteEen decoratieve waterkan met bloemdecor. Paar gebroken en missende blaadjes.
A decorative water jug with floral decor. Couple of broken and missing leaves.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#177Een balustervaas van meerkleurig Canton porselein.
Vase balustre en porcelaine de Canton.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 62 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#244Paul SerstéEen lot van 2 kinderhoofdjes waarvan een houten beeldje gesigneerd Patrick op sokkel en een terracotta hoofdje getekend P Sersté, Belgium, eveneens op sokkel.
A lot of 2 child's heads, one wooden sculpture signed Patrick on a pedestal, and a terracotta head signed P Sersté, Belgium, also on a pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#114National Panasonic“Panapet”. Een vintage design radio. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Panapet". A vintage design radio. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#167Een tabakspot van blauw en wit aardewerk met messingen deksel. Onderaan gemerkt Goedewaagen.
A tobacco jar made of blue and white earthenware with a brass lid. Marked Goedewaagen at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 22 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#175Jack Daniels“Jack Daniels No7 Guitar Case Edition”. Een Tennessee Whiskey, 700 ml, met gitaarkistje en bottle stopper.
"Jack Daniels No7 Guitar Case Edition". A Tennessee Whiskey, 700 ml, with guitar case and bottle stopper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12,5 x 32cmEstimate: € 75 / 125

