Similar lots by type
-
#292Een paar Chinees gesculpteerde siervazen uit kunststof.
A pair of Chinese sculpted decorative plastic vases.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#158SwarovskiEen lot van 5 Swarovski vogels, een toukan, een kip, een haan en 2 kuikens, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 5 Swarovski birds, a toukan, a chicken, a rooster and 2 chicks, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 6.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#245Een set groenblauwe keramische boeksteunen in de vorm van paardekoppen.
Set of blue green bookstands in the shape of horses heads.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#244Een set van 2 wandconsoles met een engeltje in gegoten beton.
Set of two consoles with an angel in moulded concrete.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 x 14 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#273Een paar Chinees brons gesculpteerde wierrook potjes.
A pair of Chinese bronze sculpted incense pots.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#170Een Imari porseleinen sierbord met floraal tafereel.
An Imari porcelain decorative plate with a floral scene.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#177Een porseleinen schaaltje met print erotisch thema versierd.
A porcelain bowl decorated with an erotic theme print.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø11cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#175Een vintage aardewerken beeldje van een poedel met thermometer.
A vintage earthenware figurine of a poodle with thermometer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#272Een lot van 3 Nanking stijl Chinese vazen met craquellé, en bijgevoegde vaas.
A lot of 3 Nanking style Chinese vases with crackle, and attached vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#266Een paar blanc de Chine beeldjes.
A pair of blanc de Chine figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#165SwarovskiEen lot van 4 Swarovski beeldjes, een belletje, een obelisk, een hart en een stuk met zwaan en SCS, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 4 Swarovski figurines, a bell, an obelisk, a heart and a piece with a swan and SCS, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 11.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#298Een lot van 4 Oosterse koperen voorwerpen waaronder een gebedswiel, een wierrookbrander, een schaaltje en een briefopener.
A lot of 4 Oriental copper objects including a prayer wheel, an incense burner, a bowl and a letter opener.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#152Longwy“Les Fruits” Een vintage porseleinen Longwy fruitschaaltje. Onderaan gemerkt.
“Les Fruits” A vintage porcelain Longwy fruit bowl. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 24cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#164SwarovskiEen lot van 4 Swarovski beeldjes, 3 vosjes en een schildpad, met bijhorend spiegeltje, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 4 Swarovski figurines, 3 foxes and a turtle, with matching mirror, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#162SwarovskiEen lot van 5 Swarovski beeldjes, een neushoorn, een beertje, een muis en twee varkentjes, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 5 Swarovski figurines, a rhino, a bear, a mouse and two pigs, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 4.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#275Een varia lot van glas en aardewerken items.
A miscellaneous lot of glass and earthenware items.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#267Een paar Chinees porseleinen fo hond beeldjes.
A pair of Chinese porcelain fo dog figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#163SwarovskiEen lotje van 4 Swarovski ganzen op bijhorend spiegeltje, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 4 Swarovski geese on a matching mirror, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 6.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#179Een porseleinen bonbonnière van Boch Frères, Keralux. Gepatineerde versiering met bloemendecor en slangenhandvat, steunend op vier klauwenpootjes. Model “Chardons”, door Raymond Chevalier.
A porcelain bonbonniere from Boch Frères, Keralux. Patinated decoration with floral decor and snake handle, supported on four claw feet. Model “Chardons”, by Raymond Chevalier.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 x 34cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#142Een houten gesculpteerd beeld, abstract naakt geknield.
A wooden sculpted statue, abstractly kneeling naked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#159SwarovskiEen lot van 6 Swarovski beeldjes, een ananas, een pinguin, een zeehond, een vis en twee slakken, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 6 Swarovski figurines, a pineapple, a penguin, a seal, a fish and two snails, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 6 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#278Een lot van 8 dier figuren beeldjes, diverse grootte en materiaal.
A lot of 8 animal figures, figurines, various sizes and materials.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#260Een lot van 3 Chinese snuifflesjes, waarvan 2 glazen en 1 kunstbrons.
Lot of three Chinese snuff bottles, 2 glass and 1 zamac.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#617Een masker in gesculpteerd hout, Baoule, Ivoorkust.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 43 x b 22 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120
Other lots in this auction
-
#92Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 378, periode 1972/1979.
A Hummel figurine, no. 378, period 1972/1979.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#84MizukoEen Japans porseleinen schoteltje. Onderaan gemerkt “Mizuko Japan”.
A Japanese porcelain saucer. Marked "Mizuko Japan" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø18cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#283JacobEen pijp met een pijpaarde kop in de vorm van een man met tulband en lange baard. Deels gekleurd en met opschrift Jacob. Berkenhouten steel en benen mondstuk.
A pipe with a clay pipe head in the shape of a man with a turban and a long beard. Partly colored and with Jacob inscription. Birch wood handle and bone mouthpiece.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 29 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#157Suske & WiskeEen lot van 52 Suske en Wiske strips.
A lot of 52 Suske and Wiske comics.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#129Een lot van twee porseleinen dienbladen, met handgeschilderd decor van bloemen en vogel. Genummerd onderaan.
A lot of two porcelain trays, with hand-painted decor of flowers and birds. Numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 57 x 36 & 36 x 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#148Een vermoedelijk Nederlandse vintage keramieken spaarpot in de vorm van een Toucan.
A probably Dutch vintage ceramic money box in the shape of a Toucan.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 14 x l 18 cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#51Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. and othersNo longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#186Een fototoestel, Nikon D 3100 met lens.
A camera, Nikon D 3100 with lens.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#97Van de Velde“Vrouw aan de stoof”. Een beeldje van gepatineerd terracotta. Gesigneerd met stempel.
"Woman at the stove". A figurine of patinated terracotta. Signed with stamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#154Een lot van 41 strips van verscheidene uitvoerders en striphelden.
lot of 41 comics from various performers and comic heroes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#228Charlotte LynggaardEen licht bruin lederen halssnoer en één van koord. We voegen er een Black Vice slavenarmband aan toe.
A light brown leather necklace and one of cord. We'll add a Black Vice slave bracelet.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#287Toon GielenPeriod: 1935 - 2018“Clown”. Een plaasteren reliëf met goudkleurig patina. Op acht exemplaren.
"Clown". A plaster relief with gold-coloured patina. On eight copies.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 29 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40

