#318Een pijpje in de vorm van een runderhoef.
#35Een paar persglazen kandelaars Christuskandelaars.
A pair of pressed glass candlesticks Christ candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#201Een houten armstoel met gesculpteerd ovalen leuning. Gestoffeerde zitting met vlekken.
A wooden armchair with a sculpted oval backrest. Upholstered seat with stains.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 99 x 57 x 46cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#267Een paar Chinees porseleinen fo hond beeldjes.
A pair of Chinese porcelain fo dog figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#157Suske & WiskeEen lot van 52 Suske en Wiske strips.
A lot of 52 Suske and Wiske comics.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#238Een staande klok in een eiken kast met meerdere beschadigingen, het glazen ruitje is gebroken, de klok zelf is gedeukt en mist een wijzer en de slinger is niet origineel.
A grandfather clock in an oak case with multiple damages, the glass window is broken, the clock itself is dented and missing a hand and the pendulum is not original.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 209 x 45 x 26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#39Een lot van Afrikaans houten snijwerk bestaande uit 2 kommen en 2 gesculpteerde kistjes.
A lot of African wooden carvings consisting of 2 bowls and 2 sculpted boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#164SwarovskiEen lot van 4 Swarovski beeldjes, 3 vosjes en een schildpad, met bijhorend spiegeltje, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 4 Swarovski figurines, 3 foxes and a turtle, with matching mirror, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30