#161
Een lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes met diverse thema’s.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines with various themes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. H: 7-18 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#13
Een lot porselein en biscuit beeldjes, kandelaar en sierbordje.
A lot of porcelain and biscuit figurines, candlestick and decorative plate.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#7
Een lot van 4 verzilverde kandelaars en 1 kaarsendover.
A lot of 4 silver-plated candlesticks and 1 candle snuffer.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 20cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#222
Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 2.00 €Dim. H: 67 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#118
Een lot van 22 Chinees porselein blauw-wit varia, bestaande uit kommetjes, schaaltjes, vaasje.
A lot of 22 Chinese porcelain blue-white miscellaneous items, consisting of bowls, dishes and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#224
Een eikenhouten bartrolley.
An oak bar trolley.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 71 x 82 x42cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#45
A lot of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. and othersNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#254
Een miniatuur portret in ovalen kadertje.
A miniature portrait in oval frame.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 36.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#185
Een houten kistje in boekvorm, gesigneerd Daem M.
A wooden box in book form, signed Daem M.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#270
Grote porseleinen pijpenkop. Met sporen van verguld decor. Metalen deksel.
#134
Een glaspasta vaasje naar Gallé, met rood bloemendecor.
A glass paste vase after Gallé, with red floral decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#22
Een lot van 8 Chinese schaaltjes en een kommetje.
A lot of 8 Chinese dishes and a bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 46.00 €Dim. Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 15/25