Other lots in this auction
-
#63Een rood glazen art deco vaasje met een zwart floraal beschilderd decor.
A red glass Art Deco vase with a black floral painted decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 11 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#150Een lot Maastrichts aardewerk waaronder borden en kommetjes en een melkkannetje. Meerdere schilfers en gebreken. Gemerkt ‘Société Céramique Maestricht’. Vroeg 20e eeuw. We voegen er nog 3 borden aan toe.
A lot of Maastricht earthenware including plates, bowls, and a milk jug. Multiple chips and defects. Marked 'Société Céramique Maestricht'. Early 20th century. We will add 3 more plates.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
#61Een art deco theepot in tin, gemerkt Tiel Holland, zuiver tin, Het bakelieten handvat heeft een restauratie ondergaan.
An Art Deco teapot in tin, marked Tiel Holland, pure tin. The Bakelite handle has undergone restoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 14 x Ø 17 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#198Een paar ijzeren decoratieve sleutels.
A pair of iron decorative keys.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 33 & 22 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#155Een lot van negen poseleinen diepe en negen porseleinen platte borden met bloemendecor. Gemerkt Schonwald Germany.
A lot of nine porcelain deep plates and nine porcelain flat plates with floral decoration. Marked Schonwald Germany.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#207Een bricolage lamp bestaande uit een spuitpunt van een brandweerslang op een steen gemonteerd.
A homemade lamp consisting of a spray nozzle from a fire hose mounted on a stone.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#31Een lot van 5 vintage “BRUX” bierglazen.
A lot of 5 vintage "BRUX" beer glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x Ø 8 cùEstimate: € 25 / 39 -
#141“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
“Mother with child”. A vintage religious statue made of plaster.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#29Een vintage geglazuurde keramische vaas, gesigneerd Lilse Potterie F. Celik Handwerk.
A vintage glazed ceramic vase, signed Lilse Potterie F. Celik Handwerk.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#217KarlsbaderEen lot varia Karlsbader porselein, diverse reeksen. Bestaande uit een dekselvaasje, 2 kopjes met schoteltjes, schaaltje en 2 kleine bordjes. Allen onderaan gemerkt. Deksel van het vaasje met herstelling.
A lot of various Karlsbad porcelain, various sets. Consisting of a covered vase, 2 cups with saucers, a bowl, and 2 small plates. All marked at the bottom. Lid of the vase has been repaired.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#246PioneerEen lot van 4 vintage luidsprekers, 3x Pioneer CS-5 en een Akai SW-130 niet getest.
A lot of 4 vintage speakers, 3x Pioneer CS-5 and an untested Akai SW-130.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 57 x 42 x 29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#186“Allegorie op de oogst.” Zamakken beeld op marmeren sokkel.
"Allegory of the harvest." Zamak sculpture on marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120

