#68Een lot bestaande uit een Royal Copenhagen porseleinen bord en twee vierkante keramische schalen, met voorstellingen van de Kleine Zeemeermin in blauwe en grijze tinten, in de Langelinie stijl, allen gemerkt en uit de 20e eeuw, geproduceerd in Denemarken.
A lot consisting of a Royal Copenhagen porcelain plate and two square ceramic bowls, featuring images of the Little Mermaid in blue and gray tones, in the Langelinie style, all marked and from the 20th century, produced in Denmark.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 21,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#47Pour Vous“POUR VOUS”. Een lot van 32 vintage weekbladen, anno 1939.
#175“Huiskamertafereel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Living room scene". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 45 x 60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#110AlessiEen set van 5 verzilverde dienbladen, onderaan gemerkt.
A set of 5 silver-plated trays, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 56 x 36 ... 32 x 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#213Een set van 2 Afrikaanse bustes. De dame heeft een schade aan de neus.
#72Een lot van drie porseleinen wijwatervaatjes met religieuze afbeeldingen van engelen en heiligen. Hoogstwaarschijnlijk uit midden 20e eeuw.
A lot of three porcelain holy water fonts with religious images of angels and saints. Most likely from the mid-20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. +- 21 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#40Studio Vandersteen“Les trois fleches”. Een eerste druk Bessy, 1960.
#185Een lot van 8 souvenir poppen in originele verpakking.
A lot of 8 souvenir dolls in original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#43EumigEen vintage 8mm, Eumig P8 Phonomatic projector, in originele verpakking.
A vintage 8mm Eumig P8 Phonomatic projector in original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#265Een schelp met kleurrijk parelmoer.
#33HergéEen lot van 5 Franstalige Kuifje strips, hardcover.
A lot of 5 French-language Tintin comics, hardcover.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60