Other lots in this auction
-
#201Een lot van 4 vintage gezelschapsspellen, bestaande uit; Trans-Aktion, Zeeslag, Monopoly en een gemengd bordspel.
A lot of 4 vintage board games, consisting of: Trans-Aktion, Battleship, Monopoly, and a mixed board game.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#37Een grote dekselvaas in opalineglas met een blauw floraal decor.
A large covered vase in opaline glass with a blue floral design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 38 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#57Een lot van twee zwart-wit portretfoto's, bevat in rechthoekige, frames met gouden verfraaiing. 19de eeuw.
A pair of black and white portrait photographs, housed in rectangular frames with gold embellishments. 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. +- 15 x 12,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#84“Guanyin”. Een paar Chinees porseleinen vintage beeldjes. 1 met herstelling aan de vingers.
"Guanyin". A pair of Chinese porcelain vintage figurines. 1 with repair to the fingers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#128Een lot van 2 houtgesneden kistjes met Chinese taferelen.
A lot of 2 wooden carved boxes with Chinese scenes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17 x 31 x 19 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#239Een copy van een icoontje.
A copy of an icon.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15.5 x 12.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#214Een gestileerd beeldje van een uil in verguld, gepatineerd brons.
A stylized figurine of an owl in gilded, patinated bronze.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#219Een luchter met vijf ringen en zes lichtpunten met kristallen pendeloques.
A chandelier with five rings and six light points with crystal pendeloques.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 58 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#139Een lot van Satsuma aardewerk bestaande uit een dekselvaasje en een set vaasjes waarvan één met herstelling.
A lot of Satsuma earthenware consisting of a lidded vase and a set of vases, one of which has been repaired.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#209Capo di Monte“Zwerver met hond”, een gepolychromeerd porseleinen beeld gemerkt met de gekroonde N van Capo Di Monte.
"Tramp with dog", a polychrome porcelain statue marked with the crowned N of Capo Di Monte.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x 20 x 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#224Corgi MajoretteEen lot van 24 vintage speelgoed autootjes. Diverse modellen; Majorette, Corgi, Welly, ... ‘70-80, redelijk tot goede staat.
A lot of 24 vintage toy cars. Various models; Majorette, Corgi, Welly, ... '70-80, in fair to good condition.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#235Een houten gesculpteerde tafellamp in de vorm van een Chinese wijze met tiffany stijl glazen kap.
A wooden sculpted table lamp in the shape of a Chinese sage with a Tiffany-style glass shade.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 70 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80

