Other lots in this auction
-
#105Albert PoelsPeriod: 1903-1984Een bronzen medaille met opschrift “Ik ben Uilen Spiegel”. Draagt signatuur.
A bronze medal with the inscription “I am Owl Mirror”. Bears signature.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø7cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#1Een polychroom Italiaans aardewerken beeld van Maria met kind. Schade aan de kroon en gewaden.
A polychrome Italian terracotta sculpture of Mary with child. Damage to the crown and garments.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 62cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#137DresdenEen Duits porseleinen bonbonière met florale elementen en vergulde details. Onderaan gemerkt.
A German porcelain bonbonniere with floral elements and gilded details. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x 12cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#126Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from different brands including: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#39Een ivorine corpus op velour paneel.
An ivorine corpus on velvet panel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36 x 27cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#71Een lot van 2 vintage vazen, meerkleurig in de massa.
A lot of 2 vintage vases, multicolored in the material.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#83Boheems KristalEen Art Deco kristallen karaf, gemerkt Boheme.
An Art Deco crystal decanter, marked Bohemian.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18cmEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#43Een Art-Deco beeld, 2 herten op een marmeren voet, onleesbaar gesigneerd in het marmer.
An Art Deco sculpture, 2 deer on a marble base, illegibly signed in the marble.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 54 x 13 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#15VallaurisEen lot vintage Vallauris, bestaande uit een aardewerken vaasje en een schaaltje.
A lot of vintage Vallauris, consisting of a ceramic vase and a small dish.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#130Een houten 19e eeuws theedoosje met koperen elementen belegd.
A wooden 19th century tea caddy adorned with copper elements.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14,5 x 18 x 11,5cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#56Een paar glazen Art Deco karaffen met geribbelde rand.
A pair of Art Deco glass decanters with ribbed edges.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#129Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummel tafellamp met een jongen op een hek vergezeld door een zingend vogeltje.
A Hummel table lamp featuring a boy on a fence accompanied by a singing bird.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

