Similar lots by type
-
#83
Een Chinese replica van een Gunto type 98.
A Chinese replica of a Gunto type 98.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 36.00 €Dim. l: 96 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#82
Een Chinese replica van een Gunto type 98. Tsuka en tsuba los.
A Chinese replica of a Gunto type 98. Tsuka and tsuba separate.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 29.00 €Dim. l: 95 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#148
Een lot van 3 dolken met diverse afmeting en origine.
A lot of 3 daggers of various sizes and origins.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 47cmEstimate: € 50 / 70
Other lots in this auction
-
#268
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met halfedelstenen.
A fantasy necklace set with semiprecious stones.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 50 / 80 -
#241
Een zware metalen kandelaar, gemonteerd als lamp.
Massif metal candlestick mouted as a lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 143 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#41
Een kristallen vaas gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, groen en doorzichtig, met schilferschade op meerdere plaatsen.
A crystal vase marked Val Saint Lambert, green and transparent, with flake damage in several places.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 25 x 18cmØEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#12
Een gesculpteerd houten etnisch masker, muurdeco. Barstjes aan de oorlellen en een paar hout gesculpteerde boekensteunen met een Afrikaans type man en vrouw.
A wood sculpted ethnic mask, wall deco. Cracks on the earlobes and a pair of wood-carved bookends depicting an African-type man and woman.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#270
Een blauw-wit Delfts bord met floraal decor en een polychrome Delftse schotel. XVIIIde eeuw, beide met randschade, de schotel vroeger gerepareerd met nieten en met grotere beschadiging aan de rand.
A blue and white Delft plate with floral decor and a polychrome Delft dish. XVIIIth century, both with edge damage, the dish was previously repaired with staples and with greater damage to the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. Ø 30 & 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#88Viners of Sheffield
Een verzilverd metalen theepotje.
A silver plated metal teapot.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#156
Een analoog fototoestel,Nikon F90X met 3 lenzen.
An analog camera, Nikon F90X with 3 lenses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 70.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 50 -
#116
Een lot van 10 boemerangs in hout .
A lot of 10 boomerangs in wood.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#252
Een driedelig koffiestel van verzilverd metaal op dienblad.
A three-piece coffee set of silver-plated metal on a tray.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Estimate: € 80 / 100 -
#242
Een lot van 4 porseleinen items, bestaande uit Delfts bord en schotelvergiet. Een scheerkom, en een blauw-wit Italiaanse peper, zout en azijn houder.
A lot of 4 porcelain items, consisting of a Delft plate and saucer colander. A shaving bowl, and a blue and white Italian pepper, salt and vinegar holder.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. b 24cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#76Clément France
Een lot van 6 vingtage aardewerken escargot schoteltjes, onderaan gemerkt “Clément France 1654”. Bijgevoegd een set escargot klemmetjes.
A lot of 6 vintage earthenware escargot dishes, marked "Clément France 1654" at the bottom. Included a set of escargot clips.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 50 -
#112
Een gefineerde banjobarometer. Een instrument manco.
A veneered banjo barometer. Missing an instrument.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 97 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35