Other lots in this auction
-
#117Een vrouwenbuste in plaaster op plaasteren sokkel.
A plaster women's bust on a plaster pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 60 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#177Een gefineerd vierkante eikenhouten salontafel.
A veneered square oak coffee table.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 x 100 x 100 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#223Nadal‘Bloemenmeisje’. Een aardewerken beeldje. Gemerkt onderaan. L-18-X - 418.
‘Flower girl’. An earthenware figurine. Marked at the bottom. L-18-X - 418.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#295Een hout en plaasteren barokke stijl console met een faux-marmeren blad, beschadigd onderaan de poten.
A wooden and plaster Baroque-style console with a faux-marble top, damaged at the bottom of the legs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 115 x 85 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#11Een lot bestaande uit 5 Aziatisch brons gepatineerde beeldjes van gezeten Boedhha’s en Dewi’s.
A lot consisting of 5 Asian bronze patinated statues of seated Buddhas and Dewis.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15 & ... & 11 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#51Marco Venanzi Michel DusartMarco Venanzi“Froidure”. Een hardcover strip in harde cover, scenario door Michel Dusart, tekeningen door Marco Venanzi.
"Froidure." A hardcover graphic novel, written by Michel Dusart and illustrated by Marco Venanzi.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#276Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace, among others.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#109Een houten tafeltje met gefineerd blad en gesculpteerde voet. 2 laden manco.
A wooden table with a veneered top and carved foot. 2 drawers missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 128 x 81cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#2Een paar Chinese cloisonné vazen met meerkleurig floraal patroon in het reliëf.
A pair of Chinese cloisonné vases with multicolored floral pattern in relief.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23 x Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#228Een lot geslepen kristal, een blauwe Boheemse vaas, een groene vaas (kleine schilfer bovenaan), en een asbak
A lot of cut crystal, a blue Bohemian vase, a green vase (small chip on top), and an ashtray.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28, 10, 7 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#142Een lot van 3 satsuma vaze, geen sets, bestaande uit 2 ballustervazen en een dekselvaas.
A lot of 3 Satsuma vases, not sets, consisting of 2 baluster vases and a lidded vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#107LimogesEen lot van 2 Kobaltblauw porseleinen bonbonnières, onderaan gemerkt Limoges en bijgevoegd 1 asbakje, met verguld figuratief en architecturaal decor.
A lot of 2 Cobalt blue porcelain candy jars, marked Limoges on the bottom, together with 1 ashtray, decorated with gilded figurative and architectural motifs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 5 x 10 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90

