#586BuloEen set van 2 Bulo vergaderstoelen.
#138Een zilveren terrine, tweede gehalte, kom gemerkt A835, AC, 980 gram. Deksel niet gemerkt, 420 gram.
A silver tureen, second grade, bowl marked A835, AC, weighing 980 grams. Lid unmarked, weighing 420 grams.No longer availableDim. 13 x 29 x 24 cmEstimate: € 700 / 900 -
#600ENEATweepersoons wachtbank. Gemerkt; ENEA.
#211Herend HungaryEen porseleinen beeld van een teckel, gemerkt Herend Hungary en gesigneerd György Vastagh.
A porcelain statue of a dachshund, marked Herend Hungary and signed György Vastagh.No longer availableDim. 17.5 x 37 x 15 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#436Een antieke massief houten bank met 3 tegels in de rugleuning.
An antique solid wood bench with 3 tiles in the backrest.No longer availableDim. 99 x 138 x 63 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#264Een partij postzegels, overwegend uit België, gestempeld en postfris, oude briefkaarten, FDC’s enz. In diverse albums, dozen en enveloppen.
A batch of stamps, predominantly from Belgium, used and mint condition, old postcards, first day covers, etc. In various albums, boxes, and envelopes.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#240Vaucher ParisEen 18 kt geelgouden zakhorloge met een jachttafereel aan de achterkant. Met sleuteltjes.
An 18 kt yellow gold pocket watch with a hunting scene on the back. With keys.No longer availableDim. Bruto:34,65 gEstimate: € 600 / 800 -
#39Een octagonale bijzettafel van gesculpteerd hout, op ranke poten.
An octagonal side table of carved wood, on slender legs.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 67, Ø 55 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#242Een vintage schoolkaart in houten kader met prenten van de menselijke anatomie, Nederlandstalige uitgave. Bevat 11 recto verso kaarten. Uitgegeven door Rossignol, Frankrijk.
A vintage school map in a wooden frame depicting human anatomy, Dutch edition. Includes 11 double-sided cards. Published by Rossignol, France.No longer availableDim. 95/80 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#180Een paar platina manchetknopen bezet met 2 briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct. en onyx.
A pair of platinum cufflinks set with 2 diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct. and onyx.No longer availableDim. 11 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#263Een grote runderhoorn met messingen monturen versierd met een bladfries.
A large cow horn with brass mounts adorned with a leaf frieze.No longer availableDim. L. 100 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#492Alfons Van MeirvennePeriod: 1932 - ....“Hibou”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘93.
"Hibou", a painting, oil on panel, signed and dated '93.No longer availableDim. 17 x 17 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120