#98Een lot van twee oude glazen stolpen op houten voet. Een ovalen en een ronde.
A lot of two old glass cloches on wooden base. One oval and one round.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 en 50 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#110“Heidezicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, getekend G. Aerts.
"Heidezicht", a painting, oil on panel, signed G. Aerts.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 x 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#6André FranquinBundel in etui van Guust Flater 6 albums, uitgeverij Lekturama.
Collection in case by Guust Flater 6 albums, publisher Lekturama.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#178Een vintage coupe in rood glas met smeedijzeren omlijsting in rozelaar.
A vintage coupe in red glass with wrought iron framework in rose motif.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x 37 cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#244Een lot van 3 oude Poolse en Russische bankbiljetten.
A lot of 3 old Polish and Russian banknotes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#270Een messing luchter met melkglazen kapjes en 6 lichtpunten.
#180J. FrancoEen antiek gietijzeren kookpot op 3 poten. Gemerkt “J.FRANCO, SANTIAGO, 18”.
An antique cast iron cooking pot on 3 legs. Marked "J.FRANCO, SANTIAGO, 18".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33,5 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#217Een lot van drie modelvoertuigen in originele verpakking, bestaande uit een Chevrolet Impala uit "Live and Let Die", een Tuk Tuk uit "Octopussy" en een politiewagen uit Blake & Mortimer. Gemaakt van metaal en kunststof. 20ste eeuw.
A lot of three model vehicles in original packaging, consisting of a Chevrolet Impala from "Live and Let Die," a Tuk Tuk from "Octopussy," and a police car from Blake & Mortimer. Made of metal and plastic. 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#215Een lot van vier houten primitieve beeldjes, etnische kunststijl, ongepolijst en gepolijst hout, ongedateerd.
A lot of four wooden primitive statues, ethnic art style, unpolished and polished wood, undated.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. +- 19 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60