#34Een lot van 89 stuks verzilverd metaal bestaande uit bekers, theezeefjes, bestekleggers, flesopeners en vorkjes en lepeltjes.
A lot of 89 pieces of silver-plated metal including cups, tea strainers, cutlery rests, bottle openers, and forks and spoons.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#251Een kunstbronzen putto kandelaar.
A bronze putto candlestick.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#108“Heidelandschap met bomen”, gemengdetechniek op board, gesigneerd Daems en gedateerd ‘77.
#88Een klein baardmankruikje met tinnen dekseltje.
A small Bellarmine jug with pewter lid.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#136Een antieke verzilverde samovar met handvat in been. Eén vijsje ontbreekt.
An antique silver-plated samovar with a handle in bone. One screw is missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#239Een copy van een icoontje.
#61Een grote geel koperen kandelaar met kaars en kunstfruit.
A large brass candlestick with candle and faux fruit.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 48 x Ø 28 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#200Een vintage zeteltje in riet, de rug/rand zit los.
A vintage small chair in rattan, the back/rim is loose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80 x 70 x 55 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#149Een paar vintage albast tafellampjes met kap in varkenshuid en franjes versierd.
A pair of vintage alabaster table lamps with shades decorated in pigskin and fringe.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 37,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#270Een messing luchter met melkglazen kapjes en 6 lichtpunten.
#102“Hollands winterzicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel in vergulde kader, gesigneerd.
"Dutch winter view," a painting, oil on panel in a gilded frame, signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10 x 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30