#79Een geaderd zwart marmeren inkstel met 2 potjes, vloeiblok en briefopener, eind 19e eeuws.
A veined black marble inkwell set with 2 pots, blotter, and letter opener, late 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 5,5 x 31 x 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#244Een lot van 3 oude Poolse en Russische bankbiljetten.
A lot of 3 old Polish and Russian banknotes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#42Een antieke toneelkijker, gemerkt ‘Roland - Opticien - Anvers. Met zijn originele lederen etui.
An antique opera glass, marked 'Roland - Optician - Antwerp'. With its original leather case.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6 x 11 x 5 cm (etui)Estimate: € 10 / 20 -
A veneered wooden box with broken mirror and compartments. Part of the metal edge is missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11 x 33 x 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#70GoebelEen lot van negen beeldjes, Nina Marco voor Goebel.
A lot of nine figurines, Nina Marco for Goebel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#180J. FrancoEen antiek gietijzeren kookpot op 3 poten. Gemerkt “J.FRANCO, SANTIAGO, 18”.
An antique cast iron cooking pot on 3 legs. Marked "J.FRANCO, SANTIAGO, 18".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33,5 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#178Een vintage coupe in rood glas met smeedijzeren omlijsting in rozelaar.
A vintage coupe in red glass with wrought iron framework in rose motif.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x 37 cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#30Een lot van 11 stuks verzilverd metaal bestaande uit een poubelle de table, een schaaltje en een lot koffie- en theepotten.
A lot of 11 pieces of silver-plated metal consisting of a table waste bin, a small bowl, and a lot of coffee and teapots.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#169Een lot Elvis lp’s bestaande uit: G.I. Blues - LPM2256 , I Got Lucky - INTS1322, Blue Hawaii - LSP2426 en verzamelalbums: SVAS1011, EP001, CDS1154, PDA054, PDA009, 6886807 en SRS558. Toegevoegd het boek Elvis 1935-1977 door W.A. Harbison.
A lot of Elvis LPs including: G.I. Blues - LPM2256, I Got Lucky - INTS1322, Blue Hawaii - LSP2426 and compilation albums: SVAS1011, EP001, CDS1154, PDA054, PDA009, 6886807 and SRS558. Also includes the book Elvis 1935-1977 by W.A. Harbison.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#236Een paar kandelaars van verguld messing.
A pair of candlesticks in gilt brass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60