#56Crystal MaastrichtEen paar vintage kristallen kaarshouders in originele doos, gemerkt. Bijgevoegd kristalglazen schoteltje met geopetrisch patroon.
A pair of vintage crystal candle holders in original box, marked. Includes crystal glass dish with geometric pattern.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#50Marc SleenEen lot van 20 Nero strips, nieuwe uitgave.
A lot of 20 Nero comic strips, new edition.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#173“Jonge vossen”. Een kleurets door Alfred Lucas naar een schilderij van Samuel Carter.
“Young foxes”. A color etching by Alfred Lucas after a painting by Samuel Carter.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58 x 47 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#88Een lot van 17 boeken over antiek.
A lot of 17 books on antiques.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#113Een varia lot Afrikaanse items, bestaande uit 2 hout gesculpteerde beeldjes, 2 speerpunten en een houten werktuig.
A variety lot of African items, consisting of 2 carved wooden figurines, 2 spearheads, and a wooden tool.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#204“Galaxy Commander”. Een lot vintage Lego 6980 & 6930, met handleiding. Zonder doos. Bijgevoegd 2 grondplaten.
"Galaxy Commander." A lot of vintage Lego 6980 & 6930, with instruction manual. Without box. Includes 2 baseplates.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#32Hergé“Le Crabe Aux Pinces d’Or”. Een eerste druk, eerste kleurenuitgave Kuifje. Veel slijtage.
"The Crab with the Golden Claws". A first edition, first color release Tintin. Significantly worn.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#107Daniel Winkelmans“Hanswijkbasiliek”. Een litho op papier. Onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 39/90.
"Hanswijkbasiliek". A lithograph on paper. Signed and numbered 39/90 at the bottom outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60