Other lots in this auction
-
#192Een grote kaarshouder/windlicht in glas en verchroomd staal.
A large candlestick with stormglass on a chromium base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 49 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#217Een lot van 2 koperen kandelaars, 3-potig, en 2 koperen lampadaires.
A lot of 2 copper candlesticks 3-legged, and 2 copper lampadaires.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#102Een vintage tafellampje, Val Saint Lambert, groen in de massa gekleurd.
A vintage table lamp, Val Saint Lambert, green colored in the glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#143Een wijnkruik van beige geglazuurd steengoed. Gemerkt Valauris.
A wine jug made of beige glazed stoneware. Marked Valauris.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 20 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#144Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, meerkleurig met floraal decor en vogels versierd.
A Chinese porcelain vase, multicolored with floral decor and decorated with birds.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#30St. Ghislaine BelgiqueEen polychrome porseleinen cachepot met art nouveau bloemdecor. Gemerkt onderaan. Met barstje aan de bovenrand.
A polychrome porcelain cachepot with Art Nouveau floral decoration. Marked on the bottom. With a small crack on the upper rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21, Ø 23,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#250Een porseleinen dekselmandje met jongen en meisje op het deksel. Beschadiging aan de bloem vooraan.
A porcelain lidded basket with boy and girl on the lid. Damage to the flower in the front.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 25 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#11Een koffiemolen op hoge voet met opschrift ‘Domenico Attanasio Napoli 1725’.
A coffee grinder on a high stand with the inscription "Domenico Attanasio Napoli 1725."No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 54 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#86Een verguld koperen tafellamp in de stijl van Louis XV uit de helft van de vorige eeuw.
A gilded copper table lamp in the style of Louis XV from the mid-20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#113Een polychrome vaas van Chinees porselein met decor van figuren en bloemen.
A polychrome vase of Chinese porcelain with decorations of figures and flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 33,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#101Een reeks van acht champagnecoupes van kleurloos kristal. Enkele kleine beschadigingen aan de randen.
Une série de huit coupes à champagne en cristal incolore. Quelques petits dégâts au bords.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#1Een met de hand geslepen bierpul met deksel.
A hand-cut beer stein with lid.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17.5 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10

