Similar lots by type
-
#139Een Boheems kristallen schaal op voet met groen in de massa met schilferschade aan de rand.
A Bohemian crystal bowl on foot with green in the mass with flake damage to the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 x Ø 28 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#41Een kristallen vaas gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, groen en doorzichtig, met schilferschade op meerdere plaatsen.
A crystal vase marked Val Saint Lambert, green and transparent, with flake damage in several places.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 x 18cmØEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#172Val Saint LambertEen lot van 4 doorzichtige kristallen voorwerpen van Val Saint Lambert, bestaande uit 2 kommetjes en 2 schalen. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 4 transparent pieces of crystal Val Saint Lambert, consisting of 2 bowls and 2 dishes. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#45Een vintage lampvoet van Val Saint Lambert roze in de massa gekleurd.
A vintage lamp base from Val Saint Lambert colored pink in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#111Val Saint LambertEen lot doorzichtig kristal 8 stuks, enkele gemarkeerd Val Saint Lambert.
lot of transparent crystal 8 pieces, some marked Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#135Een paar kristallen tafelbellen.
A pair of crystal table bells.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 25 / 49 -
#177Val Saint LambertEen kristallen Val Saint Lambert asbak, onderaan gesigneerd
A crystal Val Saint Lambert ashtray, signed on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#51Een lot van kristallen en glazen voorwerpen waaronder een karaf, een belletje en nog enkele kleinere snuisterijen.
A lot of crystal and glass objects including a decanter, a bell and a few smaller trinkets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#118Een lot van 3 Boheems kristallen vazen met blauw en rood in de massa.
A lot of 3 Bohemian crystal vases with blue and red in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#28Een lot van 4 kristallen karaffen.
A lot of 4 crystal decanters.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#138Een blauw Boheems kristallen karaf.
A blue Bohemian crystal decanter.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#10Val Saint LambertEen Val Saint Lambert kristallen sierschotel met vergulde rand.
Val Saint Lambert crystal decorative dish with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#286Een grote kristallen vaas op voet met purperen kelk en een kleurloze dekselvaas.
A large glass vase on a foot with a purple chalice and a colorless vase with lid.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 39 & 41 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#61MuranoEen lot van 2 glazen asbakken, waarvan 1 Murano gekleurd en 1 onleesbaar gemerkt.
A lot of 2 glass ashtrays, of which 1 Murano colored and 1 illegibly marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#198Een kristallen vaas onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, donkerroze en doorzichtig.
A crystal vase marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom, dark pink and transparent.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25
Other lots in this auction
-
#261Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#226Een groot plaasteren Maria-beeld met opschrift N.D. de LOURDES. Kleine schade achteraan.
A large plaster statue of the Virgin Mary with the inscription ND de LOURDES. Minor damage at the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 84 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#33Een porseleinen gemberpot met vergulde details.
A porcelain ginger jar with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#136Een lot bestaande uit drie kruisbeelden, waarvan twee van hout en één van metaal, en drie paternosters. Eén zwaar beschadigd aan het hout en crucifix. De andere beschadigd aan het fineer, met oude herstellingen.
A lot consisting of three crucifixes, two of which are made of wood and one of metal, and three paternosters. One badly damaged to the wood and crucifix. The other damaged to the veneer, with old repairs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 51 cm e.a.Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#49PentaxEen Pentax Espio 115 compactcamera in originele doos. 35mm.
A Pentax Espio 115 compact camera in original box. 35mm.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#133Een kristallen Guanyin op voetstuk.
A crystal Guanyin on pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#1Armand Marseille, GermanyEen vintage porseleinen pop met aantal kledingstukken. Gemerkt “Armand Marseille Germany”, genummerd 390 A 2 1/2 M. Schilferschade aan vinger en voet topjes. Niet in originele doos.
A vintage porcelain doll with a number of items of clothing. Marked "Armand Marseille Germany", numbered 390 A 2 1/2 M. Flake damage to finger and foot tips. Not in original box.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 44cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#271Goebel, Germany“Doll mother”. Een groepje van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M. I. Hummel. Onderaan gemerkt. No. 67. hoofdje gelijmd.
"Doll Mother". A group of multicolored biscuits from the M.I. Hummel series. Marked at the bottom. no. 67. head glued.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 12 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#289Een paar gotische kandelaars van gedraaid messing en een soortgelijke, gemonteerd als lamp.
A pair of turned brass Gothic candlesticks and a similar one mounted as a lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 25&33 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#183Commode met drie laden van gefineerd hout in transitionele stijl. Marmeren blad. Begin XXste eeuw (blad gebroken).
Dresser with three drawers in veneered wood in transitional style. Marble top. Early XXth century (top broken).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80 x 77 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#247Vaas van veelkleurig Chinees porselein.
Vase of multicolored Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 42 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#221Een paar gietijzeren vuurbokken, versierd met vlammen. Eén gebroken.
A pair of cast iron fire andirons, decorated with flames. One broken.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 24 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35

