Similar lots by type
-
#172Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 4 doorzichtige kristallen voorwerpen van Val Saint Lambert, bestaande uit 2 kommetjes en 2 schalen. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 4 transparent pieces of crystal Val Saint Lambert, consisting of 2 bowls and 2 dishes. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#10Val Saint Lambert
Een Val Saint Lambert kristallen sierschotel met vergulde rand.
Val Saint Lambert crystal decorative dish with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#198
Een kristallen vaas onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, donkerroze en doorzichtig.
A crystal vase marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom, dark pink and transparent.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 16.5 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#135
Een paar kristallen tafelbellen.
A pair of crystal table bells.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 14cmEstimate: € 25/49 -
#45
Een vintage lampvoet van Val Saint Lambert roze in de massa gekleurd.
A vintage lamp base from Val Saint Lambert colored pink in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 32.00 €Dim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#177Val Saint Lambert
Een kristallen Val Saint Lambert asbak, onderaan gesigneerd
A crystal Val Saint Lambert ashtray, signed on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#28
Een lot van 4 kristallen karaffen.
A lot of 4 crystal decanters.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 28cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#111Val Saint Lambert
Een lot doorzichtig kristal 8 stuks, enkele gemarkeerd Val Saint Lambert.
lot of transparent crystal 8 pieces, some marked Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#286
Een grote kristallen vaas op voet met purperen kelk en een kleurloze dekselvaas.
A large glass vase on a foot with a purple chalice and a colorless vase with lid.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. h: 39 & 41 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#139
Een Boheems kristallen schaal op voet met groen in de massa met schilferschade aan de rand.
A Bohemian crystal bowl on foot with green in the mass with flake damage to the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 25 x Ø 28 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#118
Een lot van 3 Boheems kristallen vazen met blauw en rood in de massa.
A lot of 3 Bohemian crystal vases with blue and red in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 29.00 €Estimate: € 35/45 -
#138
Een blauw Boheems kristallen karaf.
A blue Bohemian crystal decanter.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. 23cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#51
Een lot van kristallen en glazen voorwerpen waaronder een karaf, een belletje en nog enkele kleinere snuisterijen.
A lot of crystal and glass objects including a decanter, a bell and a few smaller trinkets.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#61Murano
Een lot van 2 glazen asbakken, waarvan 1 Murano gekleurd en 1 onleesbaar gemerkt.
A lot of 2 glass ashtrays, of which 1 Murano colored and 1 illegibly marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15/25 -
#41
Een kristallen vaas gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, groen en doorzichtig, met schilferschade op meerdere plaatsen.
A crystal vase marked Val Saint Lambert, green and transparent, with flake damage in several places.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 25 x 18cmØEstimate: € 10/15
Other lots in this auction
-
#205
Luchter van messing en kristal.
Chandelier of brass and crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25/35 -
#144
Een set van twee ovale dienbladen van glas en messing met een kanten werkje binnenin.
A set of two oval serving trays in glass and brass with a lace pattern on the inside.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 38 x 25 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#204
Een paar Engels porseleinen beeldjes, Staffordshire circa 1780, en Pratware circa 1800, van een geklede figuur en een leeuw in lighouding.
A pair of English porcelain figurines, Staffordshire circa 1780, and Pratware circa 1800, of a clothed figure and a recumbent lion.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 44.00 €Dim. 13cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#107
Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , 1/18 , Lancia , Shelby , Chevrolet en BMW (beschadigd) .
A lot of 4 scale models, 1/18, Lancia, Shelby, Chevrolet and BMW (damaged).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#54
Een lot van 4 kruisbeelden waarvan 1 in hout met gesculpteerde Christus.
A lot of 4 crucifixes of which 1 in wood with a sculpted Christ.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 32.00 €Dim. h 64 x b 33 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#133
Een kristallen Guanyin op voetstuk.
A crystal Guanyin on pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 66.00 €Dim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#72
Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A colorless glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#39Borsalino
Een Italiaanse mannenhoed ‘Modello Depositato’. Model 1857.
An Italian man's hat 'Modello Depositato'. Model 1857.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 32.00 €Dim. m 57Estimate: € 20/25 -
#46
Een kunststof wandornament met 2 buddha afbeeldingen?
A plastic wall ornament with 2 Buddha images?No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#261
Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30/50 -
#252
Een driedelig koffiestel van verzilverd metaal op dienblad.
A three-piece coffee set of silver-plated metal on a tray.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Estimate: € 80/100 -
#42SBS
Een kleine verrekijker, gemerkt SBS met bijhorend tasje.
A small pair of binoculars, marked SBS with matching bag.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 5/10