Other lots in this auction
-
#249
Een lange steelpan met deksel van messing en een rood koperen waterketel.
Une grande casserole avec couvercle en laiton et une bouilloire en cuivre rouge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 35 cm; Ø: 28 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#90Van Gestel
“Koning Boudewijn”. Offsetdruk. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"King Baudouin". offset printing. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#24
Een kunstbronzen Tibetaans, ceremoniële dolk, “Phurba”.
An artificial bronze Tibetan, ceremonial dagger, "Phurba".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 24cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#11
Twee borden van meerkleurig Chinees porselein.
Two plates of multi-coloured Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø: 26 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#187
Twee uit kunststof gesculptuurde beeldjes van jongen en meisje op metalen voet. Naar Moreau.
Two plastic sculpted figurines of a boy and girl on a metal base. To Moreau.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. 61 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#238
Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 40/80 -
#105
Een lot van 2 porseleinen putto boeksteunen. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A lot of 2 porcelain putto bookends. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 16 x 11cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#246
Lampenvoet met wassen sierstuk.
Pied de lampe avec garniture en cire.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 164 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#82
Een gegoten glazen toiletstel met amberkleurige accenten uit 6 stuks (1 randje beschadigd). We voegen er twee parfumflacons aan toe, en eendekseldoosje en flacon van kleurloos kristal
A cast glass toilet set with amber colored accents of 6 pieces (1 edge damaged). We add two perfume bottles, and a lidded box and bottle of colorless crystalNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. H: 3-22 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#69Murano
Een lot van twee glaspasta clowns.
A lot of two glass paste clowns.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 37.00 €Dim. H: 10-26 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#167
Een kleine cachepot en een onderbord van polychroom porselein met decor van lange lijzen aan een tafel. China, tijdperk Republiek.
A small cachepot and a bottom plate in polychrome porcelain with a decoration of long lines on a table. China, Republic era.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 16,5 x 23,5 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#115Val Saint Lambert
Een paar kandelaars met vier lichtpunten van kleurloos geslepen kristal.
pair of four-light candlesticks in clear cut crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 9,5 cmEstimate: € 30/45