#231
#100Goebel
“Herder met lammetjes.” Hummeltje. Nummer 42/0. 43.
#106Lladro
“De conversatie.” Porseleinen beeldje, gedateerd 1980.
#95
Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#211Japy
Een ‘Chemin de Fer’ zakhorloge van verzilverd metaal. In werkende staat. (twee stukjes beschadigd aan wijzerplaat.
A 'Chemin de Fer' pocket watch in silver plated metal. In working condition. (two pieces damaged on the dial.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#34
Een lot postzegels van ‘64-’72 eerstedag uitgaves België.
A lot of stamps from '64-'72 first day issues Belgium.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Estimate: € 50/80 -
#79Maria Innocentia Hummel
Hum 486 - Schluß für heute, I wonder, #241, gesign onderaan, in orginele doos
Hum 486 - Schluß für heute, I wonder, #241, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 13cmEstimate: € 80/130 -
#229
Twee Afrikaanse houten beelden op stenen voetstuk.
Two African wooden statues on a stone pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. h: 85 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#239
Een smeedijzeren staande lamp.
#209Villeroy & Boch
Een lot bestaande uit drie kannen en een nachtspiegel van wit porselein, kannen onderaan gemerkt.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h max 36 cm -
#182
Houten kinderstoeltje.
#286
Een eend van geglazuurd Chinees aardewerk. Barst in de hals.
A duck of glazed Chinese pottery. Crack in the neck.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 cmEstimate: € 35/45