#169
Een paar porseleinen vide-poches met beeldjes van moeder en kind. Enkele vingertjes en vleugeltje vogel manco.
A pair of porcelain vide-poches with figurines of mother and child. Some fingers and a bird wing missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 40 -
#65Roger Leloup
"Yoko Tsuno." A lot of 5 hardcover comic books, numbers; 14, 15, 16, 17 & 19. Publisher "Dupuis."No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
#25
‘Kuifje in Amerika’. Softcover, herdruk uit 1960.
'Tintin in America'. Softcover, reprint from 1960.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Estimate: € 5 / 10 -
#200
Een door “Bronico” verzilverd schaaltje met pauwen en draken in het reliëf.
A silver-plated dish by "Bronico" featuring peacocks and dragons in relief.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 30 x 24 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#1Raymond Moretti
“Jacques Brel”, een ingekaderde poster door Frans kunstenaar Raymond Moretti.
"Jacques Brel," a framed poster by French artist Raymond Moretti.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 110 x 86 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#217Karlsbader
A lot of various Karlsbad porcelain, various sets. Consisting of a covered vase, 2 cups with saucers, a bowl, and 2 small plates. All marked at the bottom. Lid of the vase has been repaired.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 26 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#204
Een Chinees aardewerken zeshoekige dekselvaas.
A Chinese hexagonal earthenware covered vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#145
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt met vogels in het decor.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet with birds in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 270 x 140 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#146
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt met rood-blauw decor. 2 gaatjes aanwezig.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet with a red-blue design. 2 holes present.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 200 x 125 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#64
Een groen keramische art deco asbak voor een pijp, onderaan gemerkt VB en genummerd 1078.
A green ceramic art deco pipe ashtray, marked VB at the bottom and numbered 1078.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 6 x 16 x 14 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#252
#57
“Lopend naakt”, een bronskleurig beeldje op arduinen sokkel.
"Walking nude," a bronze-colored statue on a limestone base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30