Other lots in this auction
-
#126Een meerkleurig aardewerken craquelé beeldje van een paard.
A multicolored earthenware crackle figurine of a horse.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 44 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#170Unter Weiss BachEen tafellampje met een beeldje in biscuit voorstellend een romantisch tafereel met lammetje.
A table lamp with a biscuit figurine depicting a romantic scene with a lamb.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#103“Gestileerd naakt”. Een print op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd “Lempika”.
"Stylized nude". A print on paper. Signed "Lempika" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#135Een vaas in geglazuurd barbotine aardewerk met een meerkleutig decor van bloemen. Ca. 1900.
A vase in glazed barbotine earthenware with a multicolored floral decor. Circa 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 38 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#27Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#18Een paar polychroom plaasteren beeldjes van een jonkvrouw en heer.
A pair of polychrome plaster statues of a noblewoman and nobleman.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#113B. Bandurka“Majufes”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, voor en achteraan gesigneerd B. Bandurka en gedateerd 1990.
"Majufes", a painting, oil on canvas, signed on front and back by B. Bandurka and dated 1990.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 81 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#257H&M HomeEen klein hout gelakt dienblaadje met verguld metalen rand. Onderaan gemerkt H&M.
A small wooden lacquered tray with a gilded metal edge. Marked at the bottom with H&M.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 4 x 22,5 x 27,5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#145Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt met vogels in het decor.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet with birds in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 270 x 140 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#198Een paar ijzeren decoratieve sleutels.
A pair of iron decorative keys.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 33 & 22 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#200Een door “Bronico” verzilverd schaaltje met pauwen en draken in het reliëf.
A silver-plated dish by "Bronico" featuring peacocks and dragons in relief.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 24 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#258Een lot van 2 moderne opbergdoosjes in plexiglas.
A lot of 2 modern storage boxes in Plexiglas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7* 18 x 6 & 9 x 12 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20

