Other lots in this auction
-
#175Een lot van 2 vazen, één gemerkt Nizbor lead crystal Bohemia en de andere Ametis mondgeblazen.
A lot of 2 vases, one marked Nizbor lead crystal Bohemia and the other Ametis mouth-blown.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24.5 x Ø 14.5 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#224Een lot van 5 vintage kristalglas geslepen vazen, kelk en asbak. Boheems en VSL stijl.
A lot of 5 vintage cut crystal glass vases, goblet, and ashtray. Bohemian and VSL style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 & ... & 6 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#125Een geslepen kristallen bonbonnière.
A cut crystal bonbonnière.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#51“300 km/u op het Belgische spoor”, een set van 2 boeken in harde kaft.
"300 km/h on the Belgian railway", a set of 2 hardcover books.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 4.5 x 34.5 x 34.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#54Een lot van 7 vintage bakelieten speelplaten, diverse titels.
A lot of 7 vintage bakelite records, various titles.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#52Een kruik van Belgisch aardewerk met een grijsgroene glazuur in druiptechniek. Klein letsel aan de onderrand.
A jug made of Belgian earthenware with a gray-green glaze in drip technique. Small damage to the bottom edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#136Raoul Dufy“Mediterraan havenzicht”. Een litho op papier. Onderaan binnen de plaat gesigneerd.
"Mediterranean harbor view". A lithograph on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 84 x 38cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#13“In de drie zilveren kannen”. Een schilderij, aquarel op papier. Toegeschreven aan L. Velter door provenance familie.
"In the Three Silver Jugs". A painting, watercolor on paper. Attributed to L. Velter with provenance from the family.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 55 x 75 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#191Delft Boch La LouvièreEen paar Delft blauwe sierborden. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of Delft blue decorative plates. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 39 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#152Een lot van 33 varia SC strips, diverse titels en uitgaven. Onder meer Jommeke, Kuifje, Smurfen, Jerom, etc.
A lot of 33 assorted softcover comic strips, various titles and editions. Including Jommeke, Tintin, Smurfs, Jerom, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#258Een lot van 2 moderne opbergdoosjes in plexiglas.
A lot of 2 modern storage boxes in Plexiglas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7* 18 x 6 & 9 x 12 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#218NobuckEen lederen bruine handtas.
A brown leather handbag.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60

