Other lots by Capodimonte
-
#247Giuseppe Armani Capodimonte
Een lot van 3 kunststoffen beeldjes, gesigneerd, gemerkt Capo Di en met label.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 25cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#125Capodimonte
Een Capodimonte porseleinen beeldje van een landloper op een bankje. Restauratieschade thv het bankje.
Capodimonte porcelain figurine of a vagrant on a bench. Restoration damage at the bench.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21cmEstimate: € 30/40
Other lots in this auction
-
#28
Een set van 2 19e eeuwse kandelaars in rood koper.
A set of 2 19th century candlesticks in red copper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#189Willy Vandersteen
Een lot van 7 strips, Suske en Wiske, rode reeks.
A lot of 7 comic books, Suske en Wiske, red series.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#113
Een polychrome vaas van Chinees porselein met decor van figuren en bloemen.
A polychrome vase of Chinese porcelain with decorations of figures and flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 33,5 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#220Limoges France
Een tafellamp met floraal decor met porceleinen voet van Limoges.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#49
Een lot van 2 oude prentenboeken, Sneeuwwitje en de zeven kabouters, volledig, van De Beuckelaer en van Chocolat Aiglon met gevarieerde onderwerpen, onvolledig.
A lot of 2 old picture books - Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs, complete, by De Beuckelaer and Chocolat Aiglon with various subjects, incomplete.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 37 x 27 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#24Roemer
Een lot van 8 vintage Roemer wijnglazen met groene geribbelde voet en beschilderd met druivelaren in het decor.
A set of 8 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems and decorated with grapevines in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 14cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#235
Een houten gesculpteerd paneel met gelaat in het decor.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 30/60 -
#36
Een wit aardewerken vaas op voetstuk.
A white earthenware vase on a pedestal base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#29
Een set van 2 19e eeuwse rood koperen kandelaars waarvan 1 met schade aan de kraag.
A set of 2 19th-century red copper candlesticks, one of which has damage to the collar.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 21.5 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#148
Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, famille rose met figuren en florale details in het decor.
A Chinese porcelain vase, famille rose, with figures and floral details in the decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 30 x 20cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#94
Mami Wata. Een bronzen beeldje van een zeemeermin. Senegal of Ivoorkust.
Mami Wata. A bronze figurine of a mermaid. Senegal or Ivory Coast.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. H. 20 cEstimate: € 80/120 -
#193
Een verroest metalen vogeldrinkbakje met twee vogel figuurtjes.
A rusty metal bird drinking bowl with two bird figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 48cmEstimate: € 10/20