#125Limoges FranceEen porseleinen tafellampje met toegevoegd een bonbonnière, beide gemerkt Limoges en gedecoreerd met roze bloemen.
A porcelain table lamp with an added bonbonnière, both marked Limoges and decorated with pink flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#105Een stel art-deco fotohouders in marmer en glas.
A pair of art deco photo holders in marble and glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 x 26 x 6 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#16Een roodpaarse art deco vaas met vergulde fries met personages in reliëf..
A red purplish art deco vase with a gilt band and relief scene.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 24 x Ø12cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
A vintage handbag by Berma, Paris in crocodile leather with an added wallet and protective cover.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19 x 29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#167Een lot van 2 kunststoffen bustes van een jongen en meisje met hoofddeksel.
A lot of 2 plastic busts of a boy and girl with headgear.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#168Een set van 2 sierlijke zamac vazen waarvan 1 met schade.
#21Een art-deco inktpot met pennenhouder in verzilverd metaal, made in France.
An art-deco inkwell with pen holder in silver-plated metal, made in France.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 23 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#24“Staand naakt”. Een vintage gepatineerd hout gesculpteerd beeldje. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Standing nude." A vintage patinated wood sculpted figurine. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#2Een religieus kadertje met een geschilderd miniatuurtje omringd door bomen en dieren. 19e eeuws huisvlijt.
A religious frame with a painted miniature surrounded by trees and animals. 19th-century handicraft.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x 28.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30