#8Twee sets vazen in Vlaams aardewerk, van elke set is één van de vazen bovenaan gebarsten.
Two sets of vases in Flemish earthenware, one vase in each set has a crack at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 49 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#167Een lot van 2 kunststoffen bustes van een jongen en meisje met hoofddeksel.
A lot of 2 plastic busts of a boy and girl with headgear.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#246Een grote goudkleurige Boeddha spaarpot/offerblok in gegoten composiet.
#108Een zamakken klok, gedragen door een Geisha met paraplu. Toegevoegd een messing kandelaar.
A bronze clock carried by a Geisha with an umbrella. Includes a brass candlestick.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 57 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#67WMF ZinnEen set van vier tinnen muurplaketten, ‘De vier jaargetijden’.
A set of four tin wall plaques, 'The Four Seasons'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 42 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#207Een lot van 4 porseleinen melkkannetjes.
#284Een vintage design vaasje in glaspasta. Klein barstje in bovenrand.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#61“Congo”. Een geel koperen sculptuur voorstellend het voormalige Congo gedragen in twee handen. Niet gesigneerd.
"Congo". A yellow copper sculpture representing the former Congo being carried in two hands. Not signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60