#262Een hoge houten kandelaar, zilverkleurig.
#80Een gemberpot in Chinees porselein met gelukstekens op een florale achtergrond.
A ginger jar in Chinese porcelain adorned with lucky symbols on a floral background.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 x Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#226Negen stuks divers glaswerk met drie parfumflesjes waarvan één stopje stuk, drie karaffen waarvan één stop ontbreekt en drie lange likeurglaasjes.
Nine pieces of assorted glassware including three perfume bottles, one with a broken stopper, three decanters, one missing stopper, and three tall liqueur glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#21Een art-deco inktpot met pennenhouder in verzilverd metaal, made in France.
An art-deco inkwell with pen holder in silver-plated metal, made in France.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 23 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#42Een boek over goud door Johann Willsberger.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#32Een gevarieerd lot etnisch materiaal bestaande uit een houten kippen masker, een Afrikaans masker in hout en een polychroom Afrikaans beeldje in aluminium.
A varied lot of ethnic items consisting of a wooden chicken mask, an African wooden mask, and a polychrome African figurine in aluminum.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#214Een glazen stolp met houten voet.
#274ØEen schotel van blauw en wit aardewerk versierd met een bloementuil. Gemerkt onderaan: Oud Delft, Nijmegen.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 36 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#143Een vintage Murano glaspasta schaal in groen en amber.
A vintage Murano glass paste bowl in green and amber.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7 x 24 x 20 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20