Other lots in this auction
-
#67WMF ZinnEen set van vier tinnen muurplaketten, ‘De vier jaargetijden’.
A set of four tin wall plaques, 'The Four Seasons'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#217Een beeld van een engel met wijwatervat in polychroom kunststof.
A statue of an angel with a holy water font in polychrome plastic.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#33“Liggend naakt”. Een hout gesculpteerd beeldje, modern figuratief.
“Lying Nude.” A wood carved figurative modern sculpture.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#137Een Indische vaasje uit messing met gegraveerde florale patronen.
An Indian brass vase with engraved floral patterns.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#31Een meerkleurig vintage aardewerken vaas met muzikant in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt made in Italy.
A multicolored vintage earthenware vase with a musician in the decoration. Marked made in Italy at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#177Een balustervaas van meerkleurig Canton porselein.
Vase balustre en porcelaine de Canton.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 62 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#178Een lot van 2 kunststoffen beeldjes. 1 van een jaren 50 duo met trenchcoat en 1 van een dame op fauteuil op ontbloot bovenlichaam.
A lot of 2 plastic figurines. One of a 1950s duo in trenchcoats and one of a lady on an armchair with bare upper body.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 cm & 16 x 28 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#279Stervormig luchtertje zonder kapjes.
No longer availableOnline only -
#239Een marmeren zuil, op meerdere plaatsen gerestaureerd. In 2 delen.
A marble column, restored in several places. In 2 parts.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 103 x 35 x 35 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#222Chinees porseleinen vaas, zeshoekig, versierd met een dame op een vliegende vogel.
Vase en porcelaine de Chine, hexagonal, à décor d'une dame sur un oiseau en vol.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cm x b 20 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#234Marita Voigt HarzkristallEen vintage bolvormig, kristallen asbak. Ontwerp door Marita Voigt voor Harzkristall.
A vintage spherical crystal ashtray. Designed by Marita Voigt for Harzkristall.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 8 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#250Een recente vaas van Chinees porselein met een meerkleurig decor van vogels in cartouches.
A recent vase of Chinese porcelain with a multi-colored decor of birds in cartouches.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 61 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25


