Other lots in this auction
-
#172Een aardewerken steenkruik. Barst aanwezig.
An earthenware stone jar. Crack present.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#318Een pijpje in de vorm van een runderhoef.
A pipe in the shape of a cow's hoof.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#159SwarovskiEen lot van 6 Swarovski beeldjes, een ananas, een pinguin, een zeehond, een vis en twee slakken, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 6 Swarovski figurines, a pineapple, a penguin, a seal, a fish and two snails, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 6 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#277CIAPEen lot aardewerken volkskunst. Bestaande uit 6 figuren en 2 dieren. Made in Peru.
A lot of pottery folk art. Consisting of 6 figures and 2 animals. Made in Peru.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#59Een lotje van glaswerk en een beschadigd vogeltje op amethist.
A glass lot and a damaged bird on amethyst.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#179Een porseleinen bonbonnière van Boch Frères, Keralux. Gepatineerde versiering met bloemendecor en slangenhandvat, steunend op vier klauwenpootjes. Model “Chardons”, door Raymond Chevalier.
A porcelain bonbonniere from Boch Frères, Keralux. Patinated decoration with floral decor and snake handle, supported on four claw feet. Model “Chardons”, by Raymond Chevalier.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 x 34cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#36Een wit aardewerken vaas op voetstuk.
A white earthenware vase on a pedestal base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#276Een lot van 3 glazen items.
A lot of 3 glass items.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#208Een gesculpteerd massief eiken driehoekig bijzetmeubel. Met 1 uitschuifbaar tablet.
A sculpted solid oak triangular side piece of furniture. With 1 extendable tablet.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 35 x 35cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#61MuranoEen lot van 2 glazen asbakken, waarvan 1 Murano gekleurd en 1 onleesbaar gemerkt.
A lot of 2 glass ashtrays, of which 1 Murano colored and 1 illegibly marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#319La Pipe WallonneEen pijp van pijpaarde met een versiering van een man in hoogreliëf.
A clay pipe with a decoration of a man in high relief.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 24 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#247AlessiEen paar peper & zoutvaatjes. Gemerkt Alessi, model PC01.
Pair of salsts and peppers. Marked, model PC01.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 50

