Other lots by Val Saint-Lambert
-
#139Val Saint-LambertTwaalf gekleurde longdrinkglazen met bijpassende karaf. Danse De Flore. Versierd met vergulde Griekse fries. Eén groen glas met schilfer.
Twelve colored highball glasses with matching carafe. Dance of Flora design. Decorated with gilded Greek frieze. One green glass with chip.No longer availableDim. Karaf - H: 25 cmGlas - H: 14 cmEstimate: € 500 / 700 -
#497Val Saint-LambertEen kelkvormige vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa deels rood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd PU 90/220. Met label.
A chalice-shaped vase of cut crystal, partially colored red within the mass. Marked and numbered PU 90/220 at the bottom. With label.No longer availableDim. H. 27 cmEstimate: € 65 / 100 -
#558Val Saint-LambertEen ovale doos van gegoten glas, in het deksel voorstelling van een bloemenvaas. Onderaan gemerkt.
An oval box made of cast glass, featuring a depiction of a flower vase on the lid. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 7 x 18.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80
Other lots in this auction
-
#497Val Saint-LambertEen kelkvormige vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa deels rood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd PU 90/220. Met label.
A chalice-shaped vase of cut crystal, partially colored red within the mass. Marked and numbered PU 90/220 at the bottom. With label.No longer availableDim. H. 27 cmEstimate: € 65 / 100 -
#497Val Saint-LambertEen kelkvormige vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa deels rood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd PU 90/220. Met label.
A chalice-shaped vase of cut crystal, partially colored red within the mass. Marked and numbered PU 90/220 at the bottom. With label.No longer availableDim. H. 27 cmEstimate: € 65 / 100 -
#497Val Saint-LambertEen kelkvormige vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa deels rood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd PU 90/220. Met label.
A chalice-shaped vase of cut crystal, partially colored red within the mass. Marked and numbered PU 90/220 at the bottom. With label.No longer availableDim. H. 27 cmEstimate: € 65 / 100 -
#497Val Saint-LambertEen kelkvormige vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa deels rood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd PU 90/220. Met label.
A chalice-shaped vase of cut crystal, partially colored red within the mass. Marked and numbered PU 90/220 at the bottom. With label.No longer availableDim. H. 27 cmEstimate: € 65 / 100 -
#497Val Saint-LambertEen kelkvormige vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa deels rood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd PU 90/220. Met label.
A chalice-shaped vase of cut crystal, partially colored red within the mass. Marked and numbered PU 90/220 at the bottom. With label.No longer availableDim. H. 27 cmEstimate: € 65 / 100 -
#497Val Saint-LambertEen kelkvormige vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa deels rood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd PU 90/220. Met label.
A chalice-shaped vase of cut crystal, partially colored red within the mass. Marked and numbered PU 90/220 at the bottom. With label.No longer availableDim. H. 27 cmEstimate: € 65 / 100 -
#497Val Saint-LambertEen kelkvormige vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa deels rood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd PU 90/220. Met label.
A chalice-shaped vase of cut crystal, partially colored red within the mass. Marked and numbered PU 90/220 at the bottom. With label.No longer availableDim. H. 27 cmEstimate: € 65 / 100 -
#497Val Saint-LambertEen kelkvormige vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa deels rood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd PU 90/220. Met label.
A chalice-shaped vase of cut crystal, partially colored red within the mass. Marked and numbered PU 90/220 at the bottom. With label.No longer availableDim. H. 27 cmEstimate: € 65 / 100 -
#497Val Saint-LambertEen kelkvormige vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa deels rood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd PU 90/220. Met label.
A chalice-shaped vase of cut crystal, partially colored red within the mass. Marked and numbered PU 90/220 at the bottom. With label.No longer availableDim. H. 27 cmEstimate: € 65 / 100 -
#497Val Saint-LambertEen kelkvormige vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa deels rood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd PU 90/220. Met label.
A chalice-shaped vase of cut crystal, partially colored red within the mass. Marked and numbered PU 90/220 at the bottom. With label.No longer availableDim. H. 27 cmEstimate: € 65 / 100 -
#497Val Saint-LambertEen kelkvormige vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa deels rood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd PU 90/220. Met label.
A chalice-shaped vase of cut crystal, partially colored red within the mass. Marked and numbered PU 90/220 at the bottom. With label.No longer availableDim. H. 27 cmEstimate: € 65 / 100 -
#497Val Saint-LambertEen kelkvormige vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa deels rood gekleurd. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd PU 90/220. Met label.
A chalice-shaped vase of cut crystal, partially colored red within the mass. Marked and numbered PU 90/220 at the bottom. With label.No longer availableDim. H. 27 cmEstimate: € 65 / 100



