#195
Een grote aardewerken schotel.
A large earthenware dish.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 44 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#82Ideal Brenner
Een oud koperen olielamp. Gemerkt Ideal Brenner 20” en glas gemerkt Krystal Electric 18”.
#42De Fuisseaux, Baudour
Een menuplaatje in porselein. Onderaan gemerkt D.F.B. (De Fuisseaux Baudour).
A porcelain menu card. Marked at the bottom with D.F.B. (De Fuisseaux Baudour).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 15 x b 10 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#52
A jug made of Belgian earthenware with a gray-green glaze in drip technique. Small damage to the bottom edge.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. H. 23 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#269
Een persglazen vaas.
A pressed glass vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 27 x Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#169
Een lot van 10 blauw-wit aardewerken miniatuur items.
A lot of 10 blue and white earthenware miniature items.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 10/20 -
#90Gustavsberg Stengods
Een lot van 3 Zweedes aarderwerken potjes. Onderaan gemerkt.
#204
Een bronsgepatineerde zamakken kandelaar met leeuwenpoten.
A bronzed zamak candlestick with lion feet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 35Estimate: € 30/40 -
#192
Een oude zither. Enkele onderdelen ontbreken.
An old zither. Some parts are missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 41 x 54 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#136
A polychrome wooden carved box with image from St. Cecilia. Early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 9 x 25 x 18 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#691
Een gesculpteerd massief houten beeld van een liggende leeuw. Afrikaans werk.
A sculpted solid wooden statue of a reclining lion. African artwork.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 x l 45 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#1
“Rama & Sita”. Een houtgesculptuurde beeld, Bali.
"Rama & Sita". A wooden sculptured statue, Bali.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 41,5 cmEstimate: € 40/60