#21
A bread basket in colored porcelain, cobalt blue and white with a polychrome floral motif. Without brand.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. L. 37,5 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#293Guerin
#274
#28
Een gemberpot van meerkleurig en verguld Chinees porselein. Onderaan gemerkt. Met houten sokkel.
#201
Een lot van 6 porseleinen beeldjes. Diverse formaat en decor.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. H: 12-15 cm -
#214
Twee zeskantige schotels van wit metaal.
#121
Een lot van uit glas gesculpteerd flesje en gietkan.
#280
A pair of Chinese porcelain baluster vases decorated with floral designs. One with perforation at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 100/140 -
#47
A wooden stamp box with grisaille drawing of trees on the shore. We add a pen box and letter holder.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. l: 21, 31 en 20 x 13 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#300
Een lot van 2 melkglazen vaasjes met handbeschilderd bloemdecor.
A lot of 2 milk glass vases with hand-painted flower decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. 27 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#101
Een Boheems kristallen vaas, rood in de massa.
A Bohemian crystal vase, red in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 25,5 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#98Unica
Een polychroom aardewerken vaas met bloemdecor. Plateel. Gouda, Holland.
A polychrome earthenware vase with floral decoration. Plateau. Gouda, Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 50/70