Other lots by Karlsbader
#7KarlsbaderEen porselein schaal met verguld detail en romantisch tafereel in het decor. Aan de achterzijde gemerkt.
A porcelain bowl with gilded detail and a romantic scene in the decor. Marked on the back.No longer availableDim. 8 x 27cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#23KarlsbaderEen set van schaaltje en bonbonnière gemerkt onderaan Karlsbader.
A set of a dish and a bonbonniere marked at the bottom Karlsbader.No longer availableDim. diam 16.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25
A set of a dish and a bonbonniere marked at the bottom Karlsbader.No longer availableDim. diam 16.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -