Other lots in this auction
-
#240
Oost-Europese vlasspindel op voet.
Fuseau de lin d'Europe de l'Est sur pied.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 178 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#2
Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met afgeplatte buik. Polychroom decor met bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain vase with a flattened body. Polychrome decor with flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#260
Een groot lot glas en kristal 11 items, met karaffen, vazen en schalen, kleurloos en gekleurd.
A large lot of glass and crystal 11 items, with decanters, vases and bowls, colorless and colored.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. L.24 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#172
Een messing lampadaire met kap en 2-lichtpunten, steunend op 3 klauwpoten.
A brass lampadaire with shade and 2 light points, resting on 3 claw feet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 162 x Ø 50 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#194
Een lot van 2 kunstboeken.
A lot of 2 art books.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#70
Een Duits gepolychromeerde, aardewerken schenkkan.
A German polychrome earthenware jug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 25 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#54Boch La Louvière
Een aardewerken vaas met bloemdecor en vergulde accenten.
An earthenware vase with floral decoration and gilded accents.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 44,5 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#231
Een ijsemmer met tang, een champagnekoeler en een art nouveau jardinière van verzilverd metaal.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. H: 14-26 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#19
Een vaasje en een theepotje van koper.
Un petit vase et une théière en cuivre.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 & 13 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#120
Een lot van twee geslepen kleurloos kristallen asbakken, waarbij de hoge gemerkt van Sèvres en de lage van Val Saint Lambert (Lichte schade aan de hoekjes). We voegen er een kleurloos glazen asbak aan toe.
A lot of two cut colorless crystal ashtrays, the high one marked Sèvres and the low one Val Saint Lambert (Slight damage to the corners). We add a colorless glass ashtray.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 & 22 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#196
Een arduinen inktstel. Zonder recipiënten.
A bluestone inkstand. Without receptacles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. b: 34 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#80
Een lot van twee jagersmessen in lederen schede, waarvan 1 met hertenpoten heft.
A lot of two hunting knives in a leather sheath, one of which has a deer's leg handle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 27cmEstimate: € 60/80