Other lots in this auction
-
#125CapodimonteEen Capodimonte porseleinen beeldje van een landloper op een bankje. Restauratieschade thv het bankje.
Capodimonte porcelain figurine of a vagrant on a bench. Restoration damage at the bench.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#159SwarovskiEen lot van 6 Swarovski beeldjes, een ananas, een pinguin, een zeehond, een vis en twee slakken, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 6 Swarovski figurines, a pineapple, a penguin, a seal, a fish and two snails, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 6 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#243P. Limoges FranceEen porseleinen cassolette met bronzen takken en porseleinen bloemen. Gemonteerd op Italiaanse bronzen voet. Gemerkt. Onderaan, acheraan de vaas voet afgebroken.
A porcelain cassolette with bronze branches and porcelain flowers. Mounted on an Italian bronze base. Marked. Base broken off behind the vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#74Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 87, periode 1972/1979.
A Hummel figurine, no. 87, period 1972/1979.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#146Een Bone China, Stafforshire. Radnor. Schaal gebarsten op meerdere plaatsen.
A Bone China, Stafforshire. Radnor. Shell cracked in several places.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#2Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met afgeplatte buik. Polychroom decor met bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain vase with a flattened body. Polychrome decor with flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#93Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 355, periode 1990/1999.
A Hummel figurine, no. 355, period 1990/1999.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#259Een cache-pot uit het begin van de vorige eeuw, cobaltblauw met florale decoraties.
A cache-pot in cobalt blue with a floral decoration. Early XXth century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#58Les CordesEen fantasiehalssnoer van kobaltblauw.
A fantasy necklace of cobalt blue.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#104“Krokodil”. Een houten gesculpteerd wanddeco.
"Crocodile". A wooden sculpted wall deco.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#192Gambier à ParisEen pijp met een kop van wit pijpaarde, gemerkt en genummerd 678. Hoornen steel.
A pipe with a head of white pipe clay, marked and numbered 678. Horn handle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 19 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#163SwarovskiEen lotje van 4 Swarovski ganzen op bijhorend spiegeltje, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 4 Swarovski geese on a matching mirror, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 6.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

