Other lots in this auction
-
#232Een inklapbaar beukenhouten rekje.
A collapsible beechwood rack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 74 x 66 x 48 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#195Een klein pijpje van diverse houtsoorten, lapis lazuli en been. In een decoratief houdertje.
A small pipe of various types of wood, lapis lazuli and bone. In a decorative holder.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 13 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#295Een lot vintage kunstoffen poppen. Diverse merktekens, waaronder ARI Germany, Rosebud made in England, etc.
A lot of vintage plastic dolls. Various marks, including ARI Germany, Rosebud made in England, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#255Een houten stempel met florale print.
A wooden stamp with a floral print.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 10cmEstimate: € 10 / 25 -
#125CapodimonteEen Capodimonte porseleinen beeldje van een landloper op een bankje. Restauratieschade thv het bankje.
Capodimonte porcelain figurine of a vagrant on a bench. Restoration damage at the bench.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#156Een lot van 2 wanddecoratie hoofden uit de tweede helft van de vorige eeuw.
A lot of 2 wall decoration heads from the second half of the previous century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#132Een reiskruik van steengoed.
A stoneware travel jug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#169Een bronskleurige buste van een kindje in kunststof met een fijn laagje koper.
A bronze-colored bust of a child made of plastic with a fine layer of copper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#211Een houten voetbankje met geborduurde bekleding en rozendecor.
A wooden footstool with embroidered upholstery and rose decor.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#254Een miniatuur portret in ovalen kadertje.
A miniature portrait in oval frame.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#205Luchter van messing en kristal.
Chandelier of brass and crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#93Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 355, periode 1990/1999.
A Hummel figurine, no. 355, period 1990/1999.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

