#95“Don Quichote”. Een gepatineerd gipsen beeldje.
#217Een eikenhouten halkastje met 1 lade en klep bovenaan.
An oak hall cupboard with 1 drawer and flap at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 65 x 57 x 37cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#93Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 355, periode 1990/1999.
A Hummel figurine, no. 355, period 1990/1999.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#3Een metalen kandelaar met zeven armen.
#238Een staande klok in een eiken kast met meerdere beschadigingen, het glazen ruitje is gebroken, de klok zelf is gedeukt en mist een wijzer en de slinger is niet origineel.
A grandfather clock in an oak case with multiple damages, the glass window is broken, the clock itself is dented and missing a hand and the pendulum is not original.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 209 x 45 x 26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#139SwarovskiEen lot van 6 Swarovski beeldjes, een eend, 3 eendekuikens en 2 zwanen, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 6 Swarovski figurines, a duck, 3 ducklings and 2 swans, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#260Een lot van 3 Chinese snuifflesjes, waarvan 2 glazen en 1 kunstbrons.
Lot of three Chinese snuff bottles, 2 glass and 1 zamac.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#22Een lot van 8 Chinese schaaltjes en een kommetje.
A lot of 8 Chinese dishes and a bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#24Een lot van 11 oude messen gemerkt Christofle Paris bestaande uit 6 grote messen, 5 kleine messen en een zoutvaatje.
A lot of 11 old knives marked Christofle Paris consisting of 6 large knives, 5 small knives and a salt shaker.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 26.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#288Een gevarieerd lot fantasiejuwelen uit diverse werelddelen. Kunststof, koper enz.
A varied lot of fantasy jewelry from various parts of the world. Plastic, copper etc.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 x b 28 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#249Een bronzen cloisonné vaasje.
A small cloisonné bronze vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13cmEstimate: € 10 / 20