Other lots in this auction
-
#207Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace, and others.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#1Een met de hand geslepen bierpul met deksel.
A hand-cut beer stein with lid.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17.5 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#32Een Kukhuri mes, made in India.
A Kukhuri knife, made in India.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 53 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#40Een oud weegtoestel in staal.
An old weighing device in steel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9 x b 10 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#236Een grote kruik van monochroom creamware, in reliëf versierd met imitatie duigwerk. Engeland, XIXde eeuw. Onderaan gemerkt. Kleine schilfer aan de rand.
Une grande cruche de creamware monochrome, décorée en relief d'imitation de douves. Angleterre, XIXème siècle. Marqué en bas. Petit éclat en bordure.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 32 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#240Een recente Friese staartklok.
Une horloge de queue frisonne récente.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 80 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#270Grote porseleinen pijpenkop. Met sporen van verguld decor. Metalen deksel.
Large porcelain pipe bowl. With traces of gilded decor. Metal lid.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#173Een Art-Deco beeld, 2 herten op een marmeren voet, onleesbaar gesigneerd in het marmer.
An Art Deco sculpture, 2 deer on a marble base, illegibly signed in the marble.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 54 x 13 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#17Limonges FranceEen paar Singer polychroom porseleinen vaasjes met bloemdecor en vergulde rand. Gemerkt onderaan.
A pair of Singer polychrome porcelain vases with floral decoration and gilded rim. Marked on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#28Een lot van 3 sierborden, bestaande uit 2 Satsuma en 1 Chinees porseleinen bord, onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 3 decorative plates, consisting of 2 Satsuma and 1 Chinese porcelain plate, marked on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø20cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#182Een zwart olielampje van steengoed en een roze metalen mand.
A black earthenware oil lamp and a rose metal basket.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 9 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#232Een lot van 3 hout gesculpteerde gordijnrail ornamenten.
A lot of 3 wooden sculpted curtain rod ornaments.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20cmEstimate: € 20 / 40

