#258Fontinelle“Dame met hert”, een art deco beeld in groen geglazuurd keramiek, onderaan gemerkt Fontinelle. Schilferschade aan de rand onderaan.
"Lady with deer," an Art Deco statue in green glazed ceramic, marked Fontinelle at the bottom. Some chipping damage on the edge at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 24 x 41 x 7 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#12LuceplanEen hanglamp van glas en verchroomd metaal, ontworpen door Paolo Rizzatto voor Luceplan, model Glassglass D31.
A glass and chromed metal pendant lamp, designed by Paolo Rizzatto for Luceplan, model Glassglass D31.No longer availableDim. h 49 x Ø 29 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#431Imari dekselvazen, set van 2. Niet gestempeld.
Imari covered vases, set of 2. Not stamped.No longer availableDim. Ø 18, H 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#506Marmeren lampenvoet.
Marble lamp base.No longer availableDim. H 50, Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#390Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct. en saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.60 ct. and sapphires totaling approximately 0.60 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,26 gEstimate: € 800 / 900 -
#159Jos StokbroeckxPeriod: 1898 - 1968“Boszicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Stokbroecks.
"Boszicht", a painting, oil on canvas, signed Stokbroecks.No longer availableDim. 70 x 60 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#5Een 18 kt gouden ring bezet met smaragden en briljanten, met een gezamenlijk gewicht van ± 0,14 ct
An 18 kt gold ring set with emeralds and diamonds, with a total weight of ± 0.14 ct.No longer availableDim. 3.15 gEstimate: € 160 / 200 -
#337Jasba KeramikEen lot van 4 vintage vazen, West Germany gemerkt, oranje en bruintinten, waaronder Jasba.
A lot of 4 vintage vases, marked West Germany, in shades of orange and brown, including Jasba.No longer availableDim. h 35.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#574Een Lierse lantaarn in groen smeedijzer met polychrome bloemen.
A Lier lantern in green wrought iron with polychrome flowers.No longer availableDim. h 65 cmEstimate: € 4060 -
#216Een tweedeurs vitrinekast van eik en mahonie met gesculpteerde delen.
A two-door display cabinet of oak and mahogany with sculpted parts.No longer availableDim. 174 x 150 x 43 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#73LAP LeedsEen laat 19e eeuwse geglazuurd keramische jardinière, gemerkt L A P Leeds, England. Eén schilfer van het glazuur en enkele haarlijnscheurtjes.
Late 19th century glazed ceramic jardinière, marked L A P Leeds, England. One chip in the glaze and some hairline cracks.No longer availableDim. h 32 x Ø 37 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60