#274Rond driebenig bijzettafeltje in klassieke stijl, met 1 lade. Versierd met floraal inlegwerk.
Round three-legged side table in classic style, with 1 drawer. Decorated with floral inlay.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 70, Ø 43 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#363éditions MoulinsartEen lot van 3 wagens uit de avonturen van stripheld Kuifje, schaal 1/24, bestaande uit L’Amilcar de Tintin, La voiture des ravisseurs en La Coronet de Sbrodj. Met bijhorende boekjes.
A lot of 3 cars from the adventures of comic hero Tintin, scale 1/24, consisting of L’amilcar de Tintin, La voiture des ravisseurs, and La Coronet de Sbrodj. With accompanying booklets.No longer availableDim. 12 x 27 x 16 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#217Butlerspiegel in goudkleurige lijst.
Butler’s mirror in gold-colored frame.No longer availableDim. ØEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#586“Tekke Bochara”, een handgeknoopt tapijt in roodtinten.
"Tekke Bochara", a hand-knotted carpet in shades of red.No longer availableDim. 195 x 145 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#575Märklin HOMärklin HO, set 3054, diesellocomotief, in zijn originele verpakking.
Märklin HO, set 3054, diesel locomotive, in its original packaging.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#462Twee Afrikaanse houten sculpturen. Mannen in pak met een tropenhelm. Van de man in het gele pak is het hoofd gelijmd.
Two African wooden sculptures. Men in suits with a tropical helmet. The head of the man in the yellow suit has been glued.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 155 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#499Pierre DinerPeriod: 1832 - 2015“Jeune danseuse”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Pierre Diner.
#59Jules DecortPeriod: 1918 - 1999“Herfstzicht op de heide”. Olieverf op paneel. Getekend.
"Autumn view of the heath". Oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 30/40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#351BanksyBanco Centralde Venezuela, Dismaland Bemusement Park, 20 Bolivares, Banksy banknote.
Banco Central de Venezuela, Dismaland Bemusement Park, 20 Bolivares, Banksy banknote.No longer availableDim. 7 x 15.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#175Klassieke houten armstoel met groene lederen zitting.
Classic wooden armchair with green leather seat.No longer availableDim. H 94, B 60, D 58 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80