#487Birmaanse marionet, gekleed als tempelwachter.
Burmese puppet dressed as a temple guard.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 73 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#91Een paar deels vergulde, deels gepatineerde bronzen kandelaars met Putti.
A pair of partially gilt, partially patinated bronze candlesticks with Putti figures.No longer availableDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#301Bronzen beeldje van een marmerkreeft. Zonder signatuur.
#494Paar bronzen wandlichten in Lodewijk XV-stijl.
#461Grote Chinese vaas, famille rose. Onderaan gemerkt.
Large Chinese vase, famille rose. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 62 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#306Een handgeknoopte loper, Dardjazin, Iranees.
A hand-knotted runner, Dardjazin, Iranian.No longer availableDim. 288 x 85 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#600Swiss MadeLot van 9 vintage polshorloges, dames en heren. Waaronder: Pontiac, Longines, Berg en Certina.
Lot of 9 vintage wristwatches, both ladies and men's. Including: Pontiac, Longines, Berg, and Certina.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#244Masson“Zicht op de velderijen”, een schilderij, olieverf op papier, gesigneerd Masson en gedateerd 1941.
"View of the farmlands", a painting, oil on paper, signed Masson and dated 1941.No longer availableDim. 32 x 38 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#400Een 18 kt witgouden halssnoer met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct. en een parel.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with a pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct. and a pearl.No longer availableDim. 14,66 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#227Geslepen spiegel in verguld houten lijst met afgeronde hoeken aan de bovenkant.
Cut mirror in gilt wooden frame with rounded corners at the top.No longer availableDim. 140/90 cmEstimate: € 150 / 180