Other lots in this auction
-
#192Em. Charton“De Kolenvliet”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Em. Charton en gedateerd 1910.
"The Kolenvliet", a painting, oil on canvas, signed Em. Charton and dated 1910.No longer availableDim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#172Toon Claes“Zicht vanop de Groenplaats”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Toon Claes en gedateerd 1976.
"View from the Groenplaats", a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Toon Claes and dated 1976.No longer availableDim. 80 x 60 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#544Ed. Valk‘Zittende vrouw’, pentekening in Chinese inkt. Getekend rechts in het werk; Valk, december ‘74.
'Sitting woman', ink drawing in Chinese ink. Signed on the right in the artwork; Valk, December '74.No longer availableDim. 48/59 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#586CastelliEen vintage Anomina Castelli Plia vouwstoel in chroom en plexiglas.
A vintage Anonima Castelli Plia folding chair in chrome and plexiglass.No longer availableDim. 74 x 47 x 50 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#546SECAEen vintage Seca doktersweegschaal, made in Germany.
A vintage Seca doctor's scale, made in Germany.No longer availableDim. h 105 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#234Leo Spanoghe“Canal à Bruges”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Leo Spanoghe.
"Canal in Bruges", a painting, oil on panel, signed Leo Spanoghe.No longer availableDim. 33 x 40 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#459Salvador DaliPeriod: 1969Kleurenlitho gedrukt in de Draeger werkplaats. Gesigneerd met de droge stempel van Dali. Nr 1513 van 1700 exemplaren, genummerd in potlood. Gemaakt in opdracht van SNCF.
Color lithograph printed in the Draeger workshop. Signed with Dali's embossed dry stamp. Number 1513 of 1700 copies, numbered in pencil. Commissioned by SNCF.No longer availableDim. 53.5/37 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#393Märklin HOEen groot lot sporen, bruggen, transformatoren en toebehoren, Märklin HO-spoor. Drie volle bananendozen.
A large lot of tracks, bridges, transformers, and accessories, Märklin HO scale. Three full banana boxes.No longer availableEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#565Een massief eikenhouten legkast met 2 deuren en 2 lade.
A solid oak bookcase with 2 doors and 2 drawers.No longer availableDim. 208 x 190 x 70 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#367Märklin HOEen lot van 3 locomotieven van Märklin, nrs. 3104, 3146 en 3078.
A lot of 3 Märklin locomotives, numbers 3104, 3146, and 3078.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#370Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger bezet met een munt van Napoleon III. Empire Français 1868. 20 FR.
An 18 kt yellow gold pendant set with a coin of Napoleon III. French Empire 1868. 20 FR.No longer availableDim. 11,20 gEstimate: € 600 / 800 -
#396Een retro bakfiets voor kinderen, professioneel speelplaatsmateriaal.
A retro cargo bike for children, professional playground equipment.No longer availableDim. 78 x 110 x 50 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75


