#69Roelof
“Vaas met bloemen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Vase with Flowers". Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#153
Een spiegel in een romantische vergulde kader.
A mirror in a romantic gilded frame.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. h 61 x b 34 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#136
‘Kraanvogels starend in de verte’, op zijde geschilderd met een vergulde faux-bamboo kader. Vochtschade in de hoek, niet de tekening.
#112Martin WallaertPeriod: °1944
“Meisje met geit”. Litho. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"Girl with goat". Lithograph. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 45 x 52 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#72Constant De Swerts
#151Sorina
“Bloemenstilleven met vaas.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#6Jos Martin
“Bloemenvaas”. Olieverf. Gesigneerd.
"Flower Vase". Oil paint. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x 19 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#42
#140Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006
“Molen te Vrasene” Gravure. Buiten de plaat gesigneerd. genummerd 20/100. Gele verkleuring.
#127
‘Het portret van de bisschop’, olie op doek in vergulde kader.
'The Portrait of the Bishop', oil on canvas in gilded frame.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 60 x b 80 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#115A. de H.
#55Suzanne Berset
"Metal gate". Oil on canvas. Monogrammed and signed and dated 2002 on the reverse.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 40 cmEstimate: € 80/100