Other lots in this auction
-
#19Een Chinees porseleinen vaasje met polychroom meerkleurig decor, naar famille rose. Onderaan gemerkt.
Chinese porcelain vase with polychrome multi-coloured decoration, after famille rose. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x Ø11cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#161‘Vismarkt te Brugge’. Ingekleurde ets. Onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Fish Market in Bruges". Colored etching. Signed illegibly.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26/20 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#171Lot van drie karaffen, waarvan 1 in Boheems kristal en 2 X glaswerk.
Lot of three decanters, including 1 in Bohemian crystal and 2 in glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 33 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#169Een set van 2 kristallen kandelaars, Inn kristal gemerkt.
A set of 2 crystal candlesticks, marked Inn crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#32DistelGroot sierbord, gemerkt ‘Blauw Delft, Distel’
Large decorative plate, marked 'Blue Delft, Distel'No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 35.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#47Delfts blauwEen grote blauw-witte dekselvaas in Delfts aardewerk met florale decoratie. Maastricht gemerkt. Schilferschade onderaan de voet.
A large blue and white lidded vase in Delft earthenware with floral decoration. Marked Maastricht. Flake damage at the bottom of the foot.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#242“Berglandschap”, een tekening, houtskool op papier, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Mountain landscape," a drawing, charcoal on paper, signed illegibly.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#23CapodimonteEen meerkleurig beeld van een schoenmaker in porselein, gemerkt Capodimonte. Toegevoegd een meerkleurig beeld van een meisje in biscuit.
A multicolored porcelain figure of a shoemaker, marked Capo Di Monte. Also included is a multicolored biscuit figure of a girl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#113Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met klassiek decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase with classical decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#10Franquin e.a.“Marsupilami”. Een lot van 7 hardcover strips, nummers; 5, 9, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16. Uitgeverij “Marsu Productions”.
"Marsupilami". A lot of 7 hardcover comic books, issues; 5, 9, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16. Publisher "Marsu Productions".No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#110Set van 2 decoratieve vogelbeeldjes. Geglazuurd aardewerk.
Set of 2 decorative bird figurines. Glazed earthenware.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 19 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#212Een gevarieerd lot strips (Jommeke, Luitenant Blueberry, XIII, Bob et Bobette, Rode Ridder, enz.)
Un lot varié de BD (Jommeke, Lieutenant Blueberry, XIII, Bob et Bobette, Rode Ridder, etc.)No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50

