Other lots in this auction
-
#135Giuseppe Maurizio Scutellà Artemide Milano“Pirce Sospensione”. Een modern design aluminium hanglamp in mat zwart. Ontwerp door Giuseppe Maurizio Scutellà voor Artemide.
"Pirce Suspension". A modern design matte black aluminum hanging lamp. Designed by Giuseppe Maurizio Scutellà for Artemide.No longer availableDim. 44 x Ø 97 cmEstimate: € 500 / 600 -
#15Vier zilveren luciferdoosjes en een pillendoosje, gemerkt. We voegen er twee sigarettenpijpjes van zilver en amber aan toe (één beschadigd).
Four silver matchboxes and a pillbox, marked. We also add two silver and amber cigarette holders (one damaged).No longer availableDim. 106,53 g 800‰.Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#1GoebelEen lot van 3 beeldjes van hondjes bestaande uit een vintage parfum lampje en 2 beeldjes van een poedel, alledrie gemerkt Goebel.
A lot of 3 dog figurines including a vintage perfume lamp and 2 poodle figurines, all marked Goebel.No longer availableDim. h 19 x l 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#365Een Bonzai boompje in kunstbrons met steentjes als bladeren op groenig gesteente.
A bonzai tree in artificial bronze with stones as leaves on greenish rock.No longer availableDim. 19 x 33 x 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#636Een grote cachepot van Chinees porselein met decor van kraanvogels.
A large cache pot of Chinese porcelain decorated with cranes.No longer availableDim. Ø: 37 cmH: 31 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#130Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,20 ct. en diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.
An 18kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 0.20 ct. and old-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,97 gEstimate: € 550 / 650 -
#317Creil MontereauEen lot van 10 borden en 1 diep bord van Creil Montereau, met zwart-witte gravures van stadsgezichten, 19e eeuw, versierd met florale randen in neoklassieke stijl.
A lot of 10 plates and 1 deep plate from Creil Montereau, with black and white engravings of cityscapes, 19th century, decorated with floral borders in neoclassical style.No longer availableDim. Ø 24,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#621Een polychrome glaspasta schaal met ingewerkte geometrische vormen. Goud en rood in de massa.
A polychrome glass paste dish with embedded geometric shapes. Gold and red in the mass.No longer availableDim. 9 x 49 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#170Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,73 ct. EVVS1.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approx. 1.73 ct. EVVS1.No longer availableDim. 7,36 gEstimate: € 2500 / 3000 -
#596“Hi. Maria Mutter Jesu, bitte für uns”. Een marmeren bas-reliëf.
"Hi. Maria, Mother of Jesus, pray for us." A marble low relief.No longer availableDim. 23 x 20 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#412“Chinese dame”, een schilderij achter glas in gemengde techniek op paneel.
"Chinese lady," a painting behind glass in mixed media on panel.No longer availableDim. 36 x 51 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#273Hergé2 oude albums van Kuifje, Mannen op de maan en Raket naar de maan.
A lot of 2 old Tintin books, Mannen op de maan and Raket naar de maan.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 80




