#169
Een porseleinen beeldje van een eend.
A porcelain figurine of a duck.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 26 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#123
Een lot met 4 diverse vintage loepen.
A lot of 4 assorted vintage magnifying glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#49Capodimonte
Een kunststoffen beeld op houten voet, verso gemerkt.
A plastic sculpture on a wooden base, marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 46 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#69
Een fles Armagnac, Saint-Vivant de la Salle, Exposition Universelle 1937, 70 cl.
A bottle of Armagnac, Saint-Vivant de la Salle, World Expo 1937, 70 cl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Dim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#20
Een Fu Xing beeld in Chinees porselein, tweede helft 20ste eeuw. Mist een deel van de hoofdtooi.
#222
Vase en porcelaine de Chine, hexagonal, à décor d'une dame sur un oiseau en vol.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 36 cm x b 20 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#230
A set of two armchairs in Louis XV style, white painted wooden frame and upholstered in blue fabric with laurel wreaths.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 76 x 63 x 57 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#48
A wooden statue of a lace maker and two plaster statues of reading monks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. H. 21 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#28
A set of two polychrome statues in the Capodimonte style, Italian work.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#209H&M Home
Een goudkleurig metalen vloerlamp in geometrisch design. Onderaan gemerkt.
A gold-colored metal floor lamp in a geometric design. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 32.00 €Dim. 110 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#178
A lot of 2 plastic figurines. One of a 1950s duo in trenchcoats and one of a lady on an armchair with bare upper body.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 cm & 16 x 28 cm -
#82
Een paar pastorale beelden van kunsthars. Gemerkt AB. Italiaans werk.
A pair of pastoral images in synthetic resin. Marked AB. Italian work.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. H. 46 cm