#177Een grote glazen vaas.
A large glass vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x Ø26cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#150Een oude geel koperen insecticidespuit, W.H.B.
An old yellow copper insecticide sprayer, W.H.B.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 54 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#208Een set van 3 gefineerd houten leggers voor een Tomado rekje.
#164Een lot 36 varia strips, diverse titels en uitgaven.
A lot of 36 various comics, different titles and editions.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#179Een paar vintage roodkleurige glazen.
A pair of vintage red-colored glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23,5 x 10 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#172Een verzilverd koffie-en theestel met dienblad, suikerpotje en melkkan. Met initialen versierd.
A silver-plated coffee and tea set with tray, sugar bowl, and creamer. Decorated with initials.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#184Een gesculpteerd massief houten beeld van een liggende leeuw. Afrikaans werk.
#171Een vintage mechanische kassa, Continental - Wanderer Werke.
A vintage mechanical cash register, Continental - Wanderer Werke.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x 25 x 35 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#188Een roodkleurig glazen vaas met zilvervlokken in de massa.
A red glass vase with silver flakes in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x Ø 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#192Oude rood koperen melkkit zonder deksel uit Gent.
Old red copper milk can without lid from Ghent.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 56 x Ø 34.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#152Een mini Cine Royal S-8 camera in originele doos.
#187Een meerkleurig modern glazen vaas.
A multicolored modern glass vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29,5 x Ø 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#239Een copy van een icoontje.
#160Een lot koper, bestaande uit olielamp, kolenkan, koffiekan en een crucifix.
A lot of copper, consisting of an oil lamp, coal scuttle, coffee pot, and a crucifix.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 54 & 49 & 34 & 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#191Een houtgesculpteerde pied-de-stal in kersenhout.
#169Een lot Elvis lp’s bestaande uit: G.I. Blues - LPM2256 , I Got Lucky - INTS1322, Blue Hawaii - LSP2426 en verzamelalbums: SVAS1011, EP001, CDS1154, PDA054, PDA009, 6886807 en SRS558. Toegevoegd het boek Elvis 1935-1977 door W.A. Harbison.
A lot of Elvis LPs including: G.I. Blues - LPM2256, I Got Lucky - INTS1322, Blue Hawaii - LSP2426 and compilation albums: SVAS1011, EP001, CDS1154, PDA054, PDA009, 6886807 and SRS558. Also includes the book Elvis 1935-1977 by W.A. Harbison.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#149Een paar vintage albast tafellampjes met kap in varkenshuid en franjes versierd.
A pair of vintage alabaster table lamps with shades decorated in pigskin and fringe.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 37,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#200Een vintage zeteltje in riet, de rug/rand zit los.
A vintage small chair in rattan, the back/rim is loose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80 x 70 x 55 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#251Een kunstbronzen putto kandelaar.
A bronze putto candlestick.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60
#30Een lot van 11 stuks verzilverd metaal bestaande uit een poubelle de table, een schaaltje en een lot koffie- en theepotten.
A lot of 11 pieces of silver-plated metal consisting of a table waste bin, a small bowl, and a lot of coffee and teapots.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#83Een zwartgelakt vintage plaaster beeld van 2 Afrikaanse kanovaarders. Onderaan gesigneerd. Enkele schilfers aanwezig.
A black lacquered vintage plaster sculpture of 2 African canoeists. Signed at the bottom. Some flakes present.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 55 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#13Wiskemann, BruxellesEen lotje verzilverd metaal van Wiskemann, 5 stuks, bestaande uit een schaaltje, een taartschep, een theekan, een melkkannetje en een suikerpot.
A set of five silver-plated items by Wiskemann, including a dish, a cake server, a teapot, a creamer, and a sugar bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#118“Avond bij ‘t meer”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd, verso getiteld.
"Evening by the Lake." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom, titled on the reverse.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23 x 29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#145Een antiek koperen treinspoor lantaarn met elektrische ombouw. Inscriptie “POELECPPELLE HALTE”.
An antique copper train track lantern with electric conversion. Inscription "POELECPPELLE HALTE".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#129“Maria met kind”. Een gepatineerd houten gesculpteerd beeld.
"Maria with Child." A patinated wooden sculpted statue.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 42,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#114Jean Rigazzi“Donkere wolken boven de heide”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Rigazzi en achteraan gedateerd 1972.
"Dark clouds over the heath", a painting, oil on panel, signed Rigazzi and dated 1972 on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#201Een gevarieerd lot van 8 verzilverde kandelaars.
A diverse lot of 8 silver plated candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
#54Een stereokijker met 17 plaatjes
A stereoscope with 17 images.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#19Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace, and others.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25