#84Mizuko
#231
Een eenvoudige cilindrische pijpenkop van pijpaarde.
A simple cylindrical pipe bowl made of pipe clay.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30/35 -
#140
Two porcelain Chinese vases, famille rose, decorated with various decor. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 26 x Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#213
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#199
Een blikken koekjesdoos met een scene naar Teniers, met een gevarieerd lot strass, horloges en een paar manchetknopen bezet met parelmoer. e.d.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#60
Een lot van 2 vintage meerkleurig glaspasta bekervaasjes.
A lot of 2 vintage multicolored glass paste beaker vases.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 19cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#180
Een lot van 2 miniatuur schilderijtjes op paneel.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. Ø8cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#117
Een verzilverde set van theepot met bijhorende suikerpot en melkkannetje.
A silver-plated set of teapot with accompanying sugar bowl and milk jug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#7
A set of 2 hand-painted fin de siècle vases with gilded handles.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. h 24.5 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#78
Een art-deco tafellamp met een rood gepatineerde voet met een beer. 2 barstjes in de voet achter de beer.
An Art Deco table lamp with a red patinated base featuring a bear. 2 cracks on the base behind the bear.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 22 cm zonder kapEstimate: € 30/50 -
#247Giuseppe Armani Capodimonte
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 25cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#89
Een polychroom houten masker. Gabon.
A polychrome wooden mask. Gabon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 34 x 22 cmEstimate: € 60/80