#152MinoltaEen lot vintage fototoestellen en benodigdheden.
A lot of vintage cameras and supplies.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
A lot of 15 pcs silver plated item; cups, bowls,...No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#285Een designvaas van rood en zwart geglazuurd aardewerk.
#217Een coupe van kristal. Aan de bovenrand twee schilfertjes.
A large and a small pot of German stoneware with a blue decor. One of the two ears of the large pot has come off.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 32 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#34Een recent penseelvaasje in porselein.
#56Een houten pendule klok met vergulde details en rozen beschildering.
A wooden pendulum clock with gilded details and rose painting.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x 18cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#203Een porseleinen beeld van een ijsbeer met gevelde zeehond.
#254Een asbakstandaard in smeedijzer uit het midden van de vorige eeuw.
A mid-century wrought iron ashtray stand.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 85 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20