#212Een tabakspot van polychroom porselein in de vorm van de kop van een pijprokende zeeman.
A polychrome porcelain tobacco jar in the shape of the head of a pipe smoking sailor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#278Twee porseleinen pijpenkoppen, de ene versierd met een rivierlandschap, de andere met een jager en zijn lief.
Two porcelain pipe bowls, one decorated with a river landscape, the other with a hunter and his lover.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 70 -
#66Een taartschap en 12 messen van verzilverd metaal.
A cake stand and 12 knives made of silver-plated metal.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#89Een aardewerken beeld van een Afrikaanse vrouw.
#178Een deels witgepatineerd houten masker met jute en touw.
A partially white-washed wooden mask with jute and rope.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H:40cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#306Een pijp met een pijpaarden “Jacob” kop van een man met tulband en lange baard. Gemerkt. Met berkenhouden steel.
#123Een lampvoet in koper, huisvlijt.
A copper lamp base, homemade.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 65 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#124Een houten muurornament van een pater.
A wooden wall ornament representing a monk.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 38 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#135Twee houten lampenvoeten.
Two wooden lamp stands.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 65 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#168Een set van 2 sierlijke zamac vazen waarvan 1 met schade.
A set of 2 graceful zamac vases, 1 with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15